WEHA TRADES   EHL TRADES  
             
  SEASON 21     SEASON 19    
             
  COP TUR   IND SF  
  Kemi Salmstrom Kirt McLeen   Leon Penafiel Skip Fleming  
  Mark Whipple     Werner Zenaidury Mick Zuniga  
        Jesse Schwenke    
  MAL TUR        
  1er CHOIX 22 Niklas Nedstrom   CLE POR  
  Sylves Ohlsson Ryan Agostino   Nathan Sarandon Steven Castner  
  Erik Jonsson       Evgeny Zhupynov  
  Steve Byron       3e CHOIX 20  
  Pepe Bialowas          
  Jari Tirkonnen     MTL SF  
        Dede Langevin Sean Hale  
  OSL COP   Kenny Creadle Gab Merriam  
  Jon Isaac Jeff Hagglestad     2e CHOIX 20  
  4e CHOIX 23 3e CHOIX 22        
        IND CGY  
  BRU BRA   Rick Chatham 1er CHOIX 20  
  Darrin Ragsdale Myles Younger   Keifer Cernac Justin Michaelsen  
  Brett Calgaro       Jocelyn Giveau  
             
  MAL BRA   BOS CGY  
  Pierro Huerta Zvodan Kostenov   Scott Stallone Stan MacKenzie  
  Dagmar Vala Scott Belvedere        
  1er CHOIX 22 Karlicek Lehmann   QUE DEN  
  2e CHOIX 23 Adolf Krivacek   Lew Amber Ian Sullivan  
  Jon Bergholz       Regis Pouliiot  
  Greg Clayton          
        DET VAN  
  BER MOS   Wilf Modvelt 1er CHOIX 19  
  Yevgeni Deliyev Ryan MacMullen     Edrek Postimil  
  Nikolai Johanneshov Nikolai Johanneshov        
    2e CHOIX 22   VAN ANC  
        2e CHOIX 19 Neil Nagalingham  
  STP MOS        
  Ray Bagnall Serguey Kidykasov   VAN BOS  
        Akira Yoshioka Pavel Kulanec  
  HEL MOS     Joby Nappert  
  Pat Pierson 1er CHOIX 22        
  2e CHOIX 22     SEASON 18    
             
  BRA MOS   CLE HAR  
  Tomas Slutsky Marcus Kolodiz   Bengt Arnoldsson Carl Kingsberry  
    2e CHOIX 22     Fermin Cassandro  
          Darryl Halinan  
  STP MOS     3e CHOIX 19  
  Andrei Kalashnikov Innokenti Karminsky        
    2e CHOIX 22   TOR DAL  
        Asgar Levertin Alyn Cantamessa  
  KIE MOS   Frankie Snedden Tom Coberly  
  Vladimir Kapriskov 1er CHOIX 22        
  3e CHOIX 22 4e CHOIX 22   HFX QUE  
    Dusan Othik   Kelly Lennan Bradley Sidoruk  
        Vadim Soumarokov Claude Dysinger  
  STP BRU   Tom Ruddick Benjamin Bigras  
  3e CHOIX 22 Alexander Saltykov        
        ATL SAS  
  HKG MOS   Rob Ranald Christian Gignac  
  Cristian Damsescu 2e CHOIX 22   Kelvin Schultze Hardy Trachtens  
        Denis Martel Andy McHann  
  STP COP        
  Thorsten Bernstatd 1er CHOIX 22   BAL STJ  
    Sylvaun Bourdages   Sigurd Sandell Stafford Schlom  
    Artur Tilicheyev        
        DET BAL  
  COP ZUR   Derrick Lustucru Donald Griscteeph  
  1er CHOIX 22 2e CHOIX 22        
  Diadinar Horova Jakob Nielsen   HON SD  
  Vladislav Borodin Skot Ekemberg   Tommy Harweinch Dave Rostad  
  Anton Tokarev       3e CHOIX 19  
  Henrik Fersson          
        BUF SD  
  STP BER   Bruce Canett Brent Keith  
  Philip Wendismon Andrei Yurevsky     Leo McSpring  
    Cornelius Smyth        
    Tomas Sedlacek   LV REG  
        Trent Snodgrass Dudley Denning  
  GOT MIL   Jutta Hainoo Mark Ecclest  
  Pavol Mikal Kevin Teveiz   3e CHOIX 19    
  Andrew Reilly Holmes Tenevin        
        WIN ATL  
  MUN MON   Chris Derrick Kendall Porken  
  Idzi Olichwierczuk Chris Ripley   Lyndon Vanstone    
    4e CHOIX 22        
        QUE VAN  
  STO OSL   Ian Sullivan Tycho Bernhard  
  Kevin Severs Svezhen Samenev     3e CHOIX 19  
             
  MUN HKG   MTL SEA  
  Janusz Karpinski Eric Bosher   Yves Lanceleur Michel Chretien  
  Scott Pace       Remi Blanchette  
             
  TAL VIE   KC LA  
  Nelson Butler Aleks Lotman   Jale Scharffenberg Davy Donovan  
        Rob Hagen Paul Gerrard  
  HEL WAR   Vaclav Cesky Petri Vlascnek  
  John Nokomis Osmo Bojcun     Rick Banderas  
  Michal Donutil Hall Hustler        
  Kyle Fields     MIN CGY  
  Fjodor Bobrov     Wayne Nurgitz 3e CHOIX 19  
  1er CHOIX 22          
        ANC TOR  
  BER ZUR   Raynor Gaddis Benjamin Bourassa  
  Lutz Kotgen Ronald Thériault   Alex Simensky    
    3e CHOIX 22        
        COL TOR  
  ZUR BRU   James Tokar Imre Kannemberg  
  Mitch Gerlachir Ludwig Berkowicz        
        OTT CIN  
  MON HEL   Albert Brother Angus Basford  
  Samuel Goodman Peter Krug   Brian Plank    
             
  MIL MOS   BAL STL  
  Jergus Kolykovski Akim Vereschenko   Caleb Boone David Vorbeck  
             
  DUB STO   OAK CHI  
  Marcus Rennensland Tommi Pomppu   Berit Bulbakhin Mark Mays  
  Zikmund Macha       2e CHOIX 19  
             
  LON TAL   OAK TOR  
  Peter Straight Gavin Smallford   Joe Laviolette Rovan Kjestovic  
             
  L-A WAR   VAN WAS  
  Mikhail Juhasz Pascal Théberge   Jorg Perizchek Bradley Mildred  
    3e CHOIX 22        
        COL BAL  
  BRA MTL   Eric Stuck Robert Maizels  
  Lucio Pacetti Jeff Hancock     3e CHOIX 19  
  Greg Van Horn Itzok Molodziej        
  Sheldon Breadner Windermere Thrall   HAR DAL  
    3e CHOIX 22   1er CHOIX 18 1er CHOIX 18  
          3e CHOIX 18  
  HEL OSL        
  Keith Dwass Jeff Hagglestadt   DET BAL  
  Ari-Heikki Tuommainen 3e CHOIX 22   Alan Winston Derrick Lustucru  
        Odie Ruthledge Jake Braganza  
  (STO) (MIL)   Nido Odelstrom Innir Tollefsson  
  Willi Martensson Marcello Giannini     2e CHOIX 18  
             
  (HEL) (TUR)   DEN CIN  
  Jan Kaurismaki 1er CHOIX 21   Terry Rothenberg Mace Lynch  
  Jaako Kinnari Leon Poulsen   John Desoto 3e CHOIX 18  
    Juko Perajarvi        
        ANC STJ  
  SEASON 20     Victor Rossiter Eino Kurjensaari  
        Louis Lusignan Pran Gwun Weng  
  (KIE) (RIG)   Spalding Pomeroy    
  Vladimir Goranov Darby Koopman   3e CHOIX 18    
  Pyotr Vorobets Helmut Wurgler        
  Ian Weenix     PIT WAS  
        Feodor Dzugayev Nikos Nikropoulos  
  (REY) (KIE)   Grayson Petersen Gotlieb Degischer  
  Tobi Lindemoen Sergei Kutusov     Frederik Heyboer  
    Alex McCoy     3e CHOIX 18 (OAK)  
             
  (VIE) (TUR)   SEASON 17    
  Nelson Butler Darius Grusnys        
        ANC BUF  
  (HEL) (MAL)   Chris Mulloy Aurel Lewis  
  Veeti Hamalainen Ryan Agostino     Darren Wilcopp  
             
  (RIG) (HKG)   SAS HFX  
  Peter Herzog Andreii Bubka   Memphis Gallagher Greg Toma  
  Ekke Muller Stuart Abbatemarco     Volker Jaregard  
  Andris Kostjuks 3e CHOIX 21     3e CHOIX 18 (HFX)  
    Arvo Saksonov        
        BAL OAK  
  (NYE) (ZUR)   Reid Blankers Wesley Duncan  
  Al Gigliano Brian Swansson   Casey Fugelrud    
  Paul Myke Perry Thrasher        
        OAK STJ  
  (NYE) (DUB)   Rhett Somtow Dickie Bishop  
  Tomas Bjorklund Tommi Pomppu        
  Tyler Cridlyn Kenneth Mann   OTT STJ  
  Vitalyi Romantsev Jako Jakobsen   Patrick Garrod Vesteinn Kaiser  
        Alton Gable Chris Guido  
  (PRA) (LYO)     Spalding Pomeroy  
  Garry Allentoff Brian Waycross        
  Mirsad Jangle Marek Navratil   MTL STJ  
    Matthew Baker   Jean François Patrick Garrod  
          Gordon Dinolt  
  (GEN) (BRU)     Drew Lubbock  
  Erast Nikulin Mitch Gerlachir     Valter Dalinsh  
  Gary Fricht          
        MIN SEA  
  (BER) (KIE)   Willy Dobbie 2e CHOIX 18  
  Nick Murrow Helmut Wurgler        
        STJ LA  
  (MIL) (WAR)   Pavel Kuriakin Braeden Kurylo  
  Brett Kayganich 2e CHOIX 21        
  3e CHOIX 21 Marek Mulovok   ANC PUE  
        Ted Blythe Werner Zenaidury  
  (MAL) (COP)   Ondra Chalupnik Rico Paquin  
  Veeti Hamalainen Luke Vonisberg   3e CHOIX 18    
  Novatien McNicol Oleg Kramnik        
        SAS LA  
  (HEL) (MAL)   Shaun Ashcroft Ramon Hogg  
  Tapio Manni Ziggie Blaikie   Kenn Holecheck 3e CHOIX 18  
    Oleg Kramnik        
        OC NYC  
  (TUR) (KIE)   Dennis Lane Michael Sexton  
  Tibor Kiss Oryol Caedonov     2e CHOIX 18  
  Kirk Kincaid Kirill Shevchenko        
  Hedeon Kostenov Aulis Wallenius   BOS CHI  
    3e CHOIX 21   Aurel Bellew Simon Rochelin  
        Eddy Dowell John Gasparini  
  (HEL) (HKG)     Travis Rivers  
  Igor Ponyets Gael Grunwald        
    2e CHOIX 21   CHI STJ  
        Merle Aendenboom Darius Spopenko  
  (MAL) (HEL)     Keith Ossining  
  Kyle Mirosh Nicolas Perlman        
  Adolf Krivacek Jonathon Chambers   PIT CHI  
  3e CHOIX 21     Dan Pengelly Toni Varrera  
             
  (COP) (MAL)   WIN QUE  
  Rem Kretschmer Scott Burgess   Jon Sonnenberg Trent Radborough  
  Petr Trdin 2e CHOIX 21   Joseph Heiduck Vadim Soumarokov  
        Corbin Allenshaw Andre Rey-Gaillard  
  (STO) (WAR)        
  Snorri Gronroos Pentti Rusuunen   SD CGY  
  2e CHOIX 21 Mikhail Juhasz   Bruce Canett Josh Tessier  
        Cam Hudesuk Rhoddie Whorton  
  (LON) (WAR)     3e CHOIX 18  
  Rune Thorensen Fjodor Bobrov        
  Pat Pankratz Jaros Kadlec   MEM HFX  
  Matthias Strand Hendrick Garbutt   Darren Armstrong Dane Demuth  
    Clint Dearborn     2e CHOIX 18  
             
  (BER) (WAR)   LA CGY  
  Udo Jurgens Russ Grewall   Bronco Sakamoose Jean-Yves Nadrean  
    Nicodem Kolo     Rory Rasheed  
    Geo Basher     Barry Haynes  
    Maros Navratil     3e CHOIX 18  
             
  (NYE) (MUN)   COL DEN  
  Stefan Slabej Ryan Clark   Dave Ternasky Junior Attewell  
        Lee Isitan Thomas Lumley  
  (TAL) (MOS)   Niki Bahne Greg Kadorek  
  Jason Blowe Aleksander Gaidai     Quavas Luban  
    Deniss Abramov        
        COL HAR  
  (HKG) (MAL)   Will Kingson Bethleem Chlumsky  
  Josh Pavese Win Barrow        
        BAL STJ  
  (COP) (HEL)   Stafford Schlom 3e CHOIX 18 (CLE)  
  Scott Iverson Juka Patanen        
  Krist Forsgren     BAL EDM  
        Brett McKutcheon Sylvain Guitard  
  (BUC) (REY)     François Neron  
  Sergiy Artemin Mike Flowertown        
  Shane Pereire Kurt Elzinga   BAL CLE  
        Eric Stuck Carl Kingsberry  
  (STO) (BRA)   Len Aspern Jan Degemark  
  Adomas Papingis Otto Brughel   3e CHOIX 18    
  3e CHOIX 21          
        MIN WAS  
  (BUC) (MIL)   Matthew Lebreux Val Gratian  
  Alexander Bikra 3e CHOIX 20        
        BAL MIN  
  (WAR) (LYO)   Charles Drobot Mark Phillips  
  2e CHOIX 20 Jamie Bircumshaw     Lukas Goren  
          2e CHOIX 18  
  (WAR) (MON)     3e CHOIX 18  
  2e CHOIX 20 2e CHOIX 20        
    David Lee Beaird   PIT ANC  
        Mike Beckers Steven Crist  
  (TOU) (BAR)     Gudrun Kragh  
  Gunder Hylgaard Lee Sutterworth        
    3e CHOIX 20   PIT OAK  
        Jarrod Kelley Angel Brezka  
  (OSL) (STP)   Jeff Sacks 2e CHOIX 18  
  1er CHOIX 20 (NYE) 1er CHOIX 20   3e CHOIX 18    
  2e CHOIX 20          
        WAS IND  
  (BER) (MAL)   Matthew Lebreux Todd Switzky  
  1er CHOIX 20 1er CHOIX 20   3e CHOIX 18 Jocelyn Giveau  
  Florian Krause Otto Deutschmann        
  Jay Diamond     HAR PHI  
        Trent Hawksworth Stanislav Asunin  
  (STP) (NYE)     Barry Amstadt  
  1er CHOIX 20 Sergo Chachibaia        
    Tommi Pomppu   COL CGY  
    Ravil Isteleyov   Big Thacker 1er CHOIX 18  
             
  (STP) (DUB)   COL EDM  
  1er CHOIX 20 1er CHOIX 20 (HEL)   Bethleem Chlumsky Brian Koltenbach  
  2e CHOIX 20 4e CHOIX 20   Clay Cloppinger Ivan Makavejev  
  4e CHOIX 20          
        ANC OTT  
  (HEL) (STP)   Norton Sandusky Terry Corbishley  
  1er CHOIX 20 1er CHOIX 20   Rodrik Kerlise Ethan Wheeler  
    2e CHOIX 20        
        OC IND  
  (NYE) (ZUR)   1er CHOIX 17 1er CHOIX 17  
  Jako Jakobsen 3e CHOIX 20   Saulius Sviridau Matthew Lebreux  
        Tupelo Epanimondas    
  (ZUR) (KIE)        
  Vladislav Borodin Dusan Othik   HAR MTL  
  Page Pitfield Brad Jennings   Remi Parent Martin Creve-Cœur  
  Henrik Fersson 4e CHOIX 20   Neil Alanko    
             
  SEASON 19     VAN HFX  
        Simo Rasanen Jasper Townshend  
  (BRU) (LON)   Herbert Terlecki Muffy Lalonde  
  John Shreyer Floyd French        
    4e CHOIX 20 (WAR)   COL ANC  
        Dave Ternasky Maxim Plekhanov  
  (TUR) (HEL)   Jeff Wallbrook Klas Lorsbar  
  Jarmo Enckel Lassi Ketola        
        KC ANC  
  (TUR) (STP)   Radim Bukora Dave Ternasky  
  Tim Seifert Tony Moulder   Dachan Simakis Jeff Wallbrook  
        Knut Tietjen Ethan Wheeler  
  (MIL) (BUC)        
  Miroslav Tanguay Curtis McBryde   SAS QUE  
  Brent Gillespie Michael Gotier   Wallace Stolper Luc Thibodeau  
    Gabriel Sundquist   Rob Ranald Dave Belanger  
          Brent Morrell  
  (STO) (MON)        
  Art Nontron 4e CHOIX 20   CIN CHA  
        Lester Distemper Dillon Challis  
  (MAL) (COP)   Kaven Quackenboss Sam Mitchison  
  Jaap Kulkens Bill Clifton   Stanik Bilek    
    Joda Pattersson        
        REG NYC  
  (HKG)) (HEL)   Ed McCloskey Miska Torponen  
  Scott Pace Kari Kokko        
  Jason Weatherall     MTL QUE  
        Remi Blanchette Sani Pellonpaa  
  (COP) (HKG)        
  Todd Percival Kornel Dubcek   MTL BOS  
  Denny Crocker Jimmy Poitras   Les Peprah Rob Labbatt  
    Janusz Karpinski     Dragan Slavko  
          2e CHOIX 16  
  (COP) (MAL)        
  Grzegorz Sobolewski Dolph Ellegard   ATL QUE  
        Martin Lemoine Raymond Rossy  
  (COP) (HEL)   Richey Shattuck    
  RJ Bryan Samuel Goodman        
    Ziggy Blaike   SLC LV  
    2e CHOIX 20   Jarrod Terrelonge Kevin Uitbeyerse  
        Jim Lack    
  (COP) (HEL)        
  Artemiy Kuzmin Brandon Farhood   OAK NO  
    Jason Chinoweth   Reuben Peteth Sergei Sorokhov  
    3e CHOIX 20        
        MIN HFX  
  (HEL) (MAL)   Barney Goodall Dylan Slumble  
  Artemiy Kuzmin Scott Belvedere        
  3e CHOIX 20 Karlicek Lehmann   MEM COL  
    Kelly O'Grady   Gene Derksen Tully Brandiosa  
             
  (HEL) (HKG)   COL CHA  
  Scott Belvedere Vladimir Chzov   Wilbur Roseau Ordino Talamon  
             
  (GEN) (OSL)   MTL CHA  
  Phil Torso Kans Pacheco   Frédéric Cauchon David Rada  
  Smith Radvanyi Mikhail Molotov   2e CHOIX 16    
             
  (STP) (STO)   NO CHA  
  Sevrin Mikhailov Brian Timmins   Chris Ledford Calvin Danford  
  Lance Kristow Svezhen Samenev   Petar Kovva Gerald Martichius  
    3e CHOIX 20        
        WIN LV  
  (NYE) (LYO)   Emil Esteban Edwin Nibbelink  
  Marty Cummins Marv Redding   Dave Mattson Wilson Laider  
  3e CHOIX 20 Aaron Bergeest        
  4e CHOIX 20 2e CHOIX 20   LV STL  
        Emil Esteban Scott Dankoff  
  (STO) (AMS)     Morgan Modbridge  
  Otto Brughel Guram Donogadze        
  Jimmy Swaw Gunder Hylgaard   MIN CGY  
    John Winthrop   Carl D'Ostie Tony Hlinowaz  
    Kyle Jernigan        
    2e CHOIX 20   BAL PUE  
        Alan Winston Andy Jonascu  
  (RIG) (STP)     3e CHOIX 16  
  Sattar Akhmedov Nikolai Johanneshov        
    Igor Proskanov   HAR PIT  
    Tim Seifert   Drew Faulkner Jens Wenzel  
        Kasimir Gervasov    
  (PRA) (MUN)        
  Simon Ryder Mike Rowe   OAK NYC  
  Rene Gelinas Quentin Peyrot   Fred Culbertson 2e CHOIX 16  
             
  (BRU) (MON)   COL CHI  
  Joe Bakeroo Edouard Burke   Trevor Twigg Coven Pretch  
  Varam Klun Kelden McBean   Julien Saussé Aurel Bellew  
        Junior Attewell Rick Costa  
  (BER) (WAR)        
  Peter Kenechuk Kevin Knapp   SEA HON  
        Pekka Rainiitoski Doug Shimsha  
  (ZUR) (DUB)        
  Jako Jakobsen Mauri Talvela   COL HOU  
  Bull Westnorth Tryggve Sahlberg   Phil Bunker Kromo Taskalek  
        4e CHOIX 15 4e CHOIX 15  
  (TOK) (BRU)        
  Don Lounds Daryl Forke   OTT SEA  
  3e CHOIX 20 4e CHOIX 20   Jocelyn Giveau 4e CHOIX 15  
             
  (WAR) (BRU)   SLC CIN  
  Stanislaw Bazak Gerry Klondike   Martin Lepko Rob Atkey  
  Alonzo Satella 4e CHOIX 20   2e CHOIX 15 4e CHOIX 15  
             
  (WAR) (BRN)   POR LV  
  Felicjan Rechnio Gus Verge   Chris Odenwald Otto Surpaceanu  
  Ken Curwen 3e CHOIX 20   Kirk Fruit Dudley Denning  
             
  (OSL) (BRU)   DEN BUF  
  Tamas Monoki Wayne Pardailha   Rob Ravenhill 3e CHOIX 15  
  Ottar Brekke Laine Salle        
  Kaspar Zajonik Floyd French   HOU LA  
  4e CHOIX 20     Jason Burch 2e CHOIX 15  
             
  (BRA) (BER0   REG SEA  
  Ralph April Paul McFatridge   Mike Weiss Kevin Lay  
  Cyprian Dubny Vavrinec Fizely   3e CHOIX 15    
  Niclas Priske Boyd Clausel        
        DAL MTL  
  (NYE) (MUN)   Ferris Dekker Barney Lacasse  
  Leonard Van Donshen Steven Roanoke   2e CHOIX 15    
  Brian Swansson Stefan Slabej        
        BUF DAL  
  (NYE) (ZUR)   Steve Braggams Barney Lacasse  
  Troy Carcagoo Janne Lukkima        
        MIA LA  
  (TOK) (BER)   Mikael Sigvatsson Rory Rasheed  
  Jochen Verders Geo Basher   Gene Freeze Lindsay Keach  
  Yann Windham Ralph April     2e CHOIX 15  
             
  (BER) (NYE)   MTL SD  
  Blake McEwen Norm Salazar   Ted Oakwood Darryl Chong  
    Aaron Bergeest   Todd Dueck Kristo Noikov  
    Peter Stashlow   3e CHOIX 15    
    2e CHOIX 20        
        HAR CLE  
  (WAR) (STO)   Bengt Arnoldsson Virgilio Talliafero  
  Allan Spouding Kevin Soetart   Barry Amstadt Ryan Brazeal  
        2e CHOIX 15 1er CHOIX 15  
  (TOK) (MOS)        
  Juozas Sabuvs Asbjorn Dahl   CIN CHI  
  4e CHOIX 20 3e CHOIX 20   Jason Baacke Blackie Killchildren  
        3e CHOIX 15    
  (MOS) (MIN)        
  4e CHOIX 20 Wilfrid Grits   KEN HON  
        Marc Torenzi Nils Danielsson  
  (BRN) (GEN)        
  Ken Curwen 4e CHOIX 20   OAK CHA  
        Reuben Peteth Steve Merlin  
  (BRN) (AMS)        
  Brady Tarkany Adam McEveety   CHA POR  
    Poul Christiansen   Wade Sherwood Evgeny Borovoy  
    Trevor Branch        
        VAN POR  
  (GEN) (STO)   Adam McEveety Terry O'Line  
  Jonas Allen Allan Spouding        
        PIT NOR  
  (LYO) (NYE)   Bernhard Hearshen Howard Peck  
  Stephane Laplante Sheldon Breadner   Hank Phinney Todd Rudd  
             
  (LON) (STO)   NOR SYR  
  Romeo Beausoleil John Winthrop   Tony Hlinowaz Marius Drobinjen  
  Waye Sturch 4e CHOIX 20        
        CHI STJ  
  (BRA) (STO)   Despot Middleton Balasz Kucej  
  Anton Sampson Leonid Fedchenko     1er CHOIX 15  
  James Doubleman Fabrice Ziegler        
        ANC SYR  
  (LON) (STO)   Karl Plohman Dwight Nakkadys  
  Jim Sawtell Kaley Jernigan        
  Outi Pakarinen Ernie Pound   HAR OAK  
  Gavin Smallford Garth Trosper   Kevin Borkler Jason Scacchi  
  Jaros Kadlec     Lyndon Thames Paiste Denenberg  
             
  (MIL) (KIE)   KEN OC  
  Kromo Taskalek Chad Agans   Xavier Lincompris Sam Carlton  
  Michails Ulasczyk Sandy Dalgliest        
  Rodger Fagemo Arkadi Kharchuk   SD MTL  
    Andreijev Litvinov   Steven Luguski Darcy Pieterchuk  
        Daniel Sorley Drew Lubbock  
  (GEN) (MON)        
  Ralph Goings Kuba Pachman   ATL SLC  
  Rumle Bendtner Albert Bragel   Gary Thrond Zenon Nagyvorach  
  Chris Siemash Hakim El Djazar   Milos Vladicek Robby Bernstein  
  Semen Apostol     Anthony Trcik Roscoe Lombardo  
  Anselm Graaf          
  Mitalip Zeka     GB MIA  
        Jargo Prohaska Joe Banshee  
  (BRA) (PRA)        
  Otakar Ujcik Brian Fogo   SLC PHI  
    4e CHOIX 19   Mike Morales Lars Jorgssen  
    4e CHOIX 19 ( WAR)        
        HOU COL  
  (WAR) (ZUR)   Chris Arkins Jill Victim  
  1er CHOIX 19 Mick Graftey        
  Donevan Thalbach Tryggve Sahlberg   LA WS  
        Petr Skrapa Bill Growpart  
  (MUN) (ZUR)        
  Brandon Prowse Ludwig Berkowicz   KEN CHI  
        Murphy Sycamore Cyril Egelnick  
  (ZUR) (TOK)        
  Ron Gombrowicz Joona Vuorinen   SPO VAN  
    Steve Fall   Irden Heap Evan Packwood  
    2e CHOIX 19        
    3e CHOIX 19   DAL BOS  
        Ake Haggard Simon Rochelin  
  (TAL) (KIE)   Sparky Hernandez Marcus Carlsberg  
  Dmytro Avramenks Paul Bumstead   Todd Pinsent Dean Antrobus  
  Marty Gettenby Iegor Kalichsky        
        MIN QUE  
  (LON) (BRN)   3e CHOIX 14 Rob Ranald  
  Greg Sloane Thomas Auerback        
  Pelleas Roslin     CIN CHA  
        Steven Bodoni Lester Distemper  
  (STP) (MUN)   1er CHOIX 14 Sheldon Bezo  
  2e CHOIX 19 Yehven Nemov     4e CHOIX 14  
  Rick Bushner          
        REG NYC  
  (MUN) (BER)   Todd McLlroy Glen Michael  
  Cenek Korotva Russ Grewall   Kenneth Zapata Scott Pelland  
        Sylvain Gagniere Gord Rarick  
  (PRA) (DUB)        
  Andrzeij Khalamnov Nikita Kalaguine   SD MTL  
  Jean-Christophe Roy Todd Heting   Alexei Volkanov Brian Busorama  
        2e CHOIX 14 Kristo Noikov  
  (NYE) (LYO)     Tom Kassovitz  
  Scott Finley Troy Minnoch        
  Nik Damyanov Uwe Bruwer   MTL SD  
  Janne Lukkima Mirsad Jangle   Dragan Slavko 3e CHOIX 14  
    Firmin Dupuis        
        LAV MTL  
  SEASON 18     Hugues Marchand Paul Bateman  
             
  (COP) (LON)   SD LAV  
  Scott Burgess Joleon Evereth   Rhoddie Whorton German Smedvik  
  Kirt McLeen Derrick Roller     Paul Bateman  
    3e CHOIX 19        
        NOR MIN  
  (STO) (LON)   Dan Arbeak Lane Asbury  
  Anton Sampson Kirt McLeen        
  Jim Sawtell     COL SLC  
  3e CHOIX 19 (DUB)     Grayson Peterson 4e CHOIX 13  
             
  (TOK) (WAR)   MTL SEA  
  Asbjorn Dahl Jay Diamond   Carey McDonald 2e CHOIX 13  
  Rados Bromivska          
  Rainer Mohala          
             
  (STP) (STO)        
  Andrey Atuashvilli Peter Oscarsson        
  3e CHOIX 19 Gunder Hylgaard        
    4e CHOIX (TOK)        
             
  (STO) (BRA)        
  Guram Donogadze Leonid Fedchenko        
  Eduardo Manunva Matej Kozole        
  Ryan Cathcart Fabrice Ziegler        
  3e CHOIX 19 4e CHOIX 19        
             
  (COP) (STP)        
  Alexander Smokpov 2e CHOIX 19        
             
  (WAR) (STP)        
  Gerry Klondike Levko Spektor        
  Jord Michealsen Rick Pevsher        
    4e CHOIX 19 (TOK)        
             
  (GEN) (BRU)        
  Alan Spouding Daryl Forke        
  Ralf Bolling Robert Sarrend        
    Tinny Connel        
             
  (RIG) (TOK)        
  Paul Rawn Zane Justing        
             
  (WAR) (TOK)        
  Brian Waycross Donny Caccia        
  Samuel Standish Glenn Whitaker        
  4e CHOIX 19 3e CHOIX 19        
             
  (TOK) (STP)        
  Modislav Ponomariov Ayako Kikaku        
  Derek Selik 3e CHOIX 19        
  4e CHOIX 19          
             
  (BER) (LON)        
  Bill Thompson Hendrick Garbutt        
    4e CHOIX 19        
             
  (ATH) (LON)        
  Brady Tarkany Per Jorgenssen        
    Tony Barber        
             
  (GEN) (OSL)        
  Geoff Sopporoccho Ahvo Hakulinen        
  Mikhail Molotov 2e CHOIX 19        
  3e CHOIX 19 Scott Sylvester        
    Ajax Shulteis        
             
  (DUB) (LON)        
  Wayne James Ernie Pound        
  Stu Castle Milos Leko        
    3e CHOIX 19        
             
  (ZUR) (LON)        
  Deke Livesey John Shreyer        
  3e CHOIX 19 Earl Simonson        
  4e CHOIX 19          
             
  (DUB) (RIG)        
  Tomas Bjorklund Eddie Trites        
  Craig Lithgow Stuart Abbatemarco        
  Petre Trdin          
             
  (ZUR) (LYO)        
  Christian Tikka Mike Isley        
  Christian Belhumeur Kjell Sundberg        
  Gepeto Torboli Tim Knapp        
             
  (TOU) (LON)        
  Richard Malley Darren Forbes        
             
  (OSL) (ATH)        
  Zdeno Gocar Adam Bag        
    Gord McNabb        
    4e CHOIX 19        
             
  (BRA) (LON)        
  Lukas Kramny Ilyas Aubakirov        
  Vavrinec Fizely Garth Trosper        
             
  (BRA) (WAR)        
  Shawn Linklater Jeff Riedell        
  Fjodor Bobrov Liro Relander        
  4e CHOIX 19          
             
  (WAR) (NYE)        
  Peter Kenechuk Tully Brandiosa        
  Rick Pevsher Troy Minnoch        
             
  (RIG) (ALM)        
  Greg Spivak Liubomiras Rabetsky        
  Chad Hilleman          
             
  (WAR) (BUC)        
  Zachary Tuckwell 2e CHOIX 19        
             
  (HKG) (STP)        
  Alec Dremochiv Erkin Ibrashev        
  2e CHOIX 19          
             
  (RIG) (MIL)        
  Craig Lithgow Curtis McBryde        
  Ed McCloskey Sergio Benazzi        
  Liubomiras Rabetsky Ante Korosic        
             
  (HKG) (WAR)        
  Kyle Bethay Mosey Walencewicz        
  Karri Kokko          
             
  (MOS) (MON)        
  Juozas Sabuvs Daulton Jang        
  Tomas Slutsky Dave Northcott        
  Humph Metzger Paul Bateman        
             
  (BRU) (MON)        
  Sanford Coates Mikael Palander        
    4e CHOIX 19        
             
  (DUB) (RIG)        
  1er CHOIX 18 1er CHOIX 18        
    1er CHOIX 18 (BER)        
             
  (LYO) (ZUR)        
  2e CHOIX 18 (GEN) 2e CHOIX 18        
  3e CHOIX 18 (MIL) 3e CHOIX 18        
             
  (GEN) (ZUR)        
  2e CHOIX 18 2e CHOIX 18        
    4e CHOIX 18        
             
  (HKG) (RIG)        
  Mitar Terlanda Abrams Stucka        
  2e CHOIX 18 2e CHOIX 18        
             
  (STO) (BER)        
  Waye Sturch 3e CHOIX 18 (STP)        
  James Doubleman 4e CHOIX 18        
             
  (MON) (BRA)        
  Rob Cavendish 2e CHOIX 18 (TOK)        
    4e CHOIX 18        
             
  (BRU) (STO)        
  1er CHOIX 18 Sixsten Ronnlund        
    3e CHOIX 18 (STP)        
             
  (LON) (REY)        
  Waldo Smith Dabjart Skutnabb        
             
  (WAR) (NYE)        
  Jeff Spurlock Jason Deming        
    Troy Minnoch        
             
  (BRA) (STO)        
  2e CHOIX 18 (WAR) Romu Swazi        
             
  (BER) (WAR)        
  Cenek Korotva John Nokomis        
             
  (BER) (BRA)        
  Rick Gamos Rob Cavendish        
    Jim Zacherle        
             
  (NYE) (BER)        
  Uwe Bruwer Cyprian Dubny        
             
  (DUB) (BER)        
  1er CHOIX 18 Sascha Arigbabu        
  Jason Ruconods          
             
  (STP) (BRU)        
  1er CHOIX 18 (STP) Ronald Theriault        
  Tommi Pomppu 4e CHOIX 18        
             
  (STO) (KIE)        
  4e CHOIX 18 (BER) Henrik Fersson        
             
  SEASON 17          
             
  (KIE) (REY)        
  Page Pifield Kjell Nostebo        
  Mirko Rudic 4e CHOIX 18 (MAL)        
  Tomas Vojvodic          
             
  (DUB) (ZUR)        
  Bryce Edzard Tomas Karnberg        
    Joona Vuorinen        
             
  (TUR) (TAL)        
  Mikko Halonen Erik Grenemark        
    Saku Karainen        
             
  (ZUR) (MUN)        
  Sebastian Poket Keith Smallwood        
  2e CHOIX 18 4e CHOIX 18        
  3e CHOIX 18          
             
  (WAR) (KIE)        
  Rados Bromivska 4e CHOIX 18 (BER)        
             
  (BRA) (LON)        
  Rupert Locke Jim Sawtell        
  4e CHOIX 18 Griffen Lee        
             
  (BRA) (STO)        
  Ans Cobol Kent Isaksson        
  Darrin Ragsdale Zikmund Macha        
  Brett Calgaro Henrik Fersson        
    3e CHOIX 18        
    3e CHOIX 18 (BER)        
             
  (WAR) (LON)        
  David Lee Beaird Alexander Karkov        
  Brent Lincoln Lukas Kramny        
  Birger Kihlgren Cole Penaranda        
  Jeff Spurlock Romil Brkic        
  Kyle Bethay Suddi Harman        
             
  (MAL) (KIE)        
  Kevin Connaught 2e CHOIX 18        
  Ivan Almyska 4e CHOIX 18        
             
  (MOS) (STP)        
  Nikolai Kourlingin Sattar Akhmedov        
    Alain Filiatrault        
             
  (GEN) (BER)        
  Ottar Brekke Jim Zacherle        
    4e CHOIX 18 (WAR)        
             
  (OSL) (BRU)        
  Smith Radvanyi Matk Twitt        
    Craig Newcomb        
             
  (ALM) (BER)        
  Roberto Favaro John Nokomis        
  Dave Gamey Tommy Flaeng        
  2e CHOIX 18          
             
  (OSL) (BRA)        
  Rgit Jerg Macek Kopacka        
  Kevin Severs Dave Pollender        
    Griffen Lee        
             
  (BRU) (STP)        
  Myles Younger Svezhen Samenev        
  Ralf Bolling Troy Hollen        
  1er CHOIX 18 4e CHOIX 18        
  3e CHOIX 18          
             
  (TEL) (ATH)        
  Doc Malouf Mikhail Grankin        
  Georgi Stotsky Otto Brughel        
    Adorjan Sipos        
    2e CHOIX 18        
    4e CHOIX 18        
             
  (RIG) (TAL)        
  Sandis Upatnieks Olav Andresson        
    Bolot Bryleyev        
             
  (TOK) (MON)        
  Ellis Johns Ralph Goings        
  Paul Rawn Mike Hallowell        
  Rony Pish Anselm Graaf        
  Camille Vergecheval 2e CHOIX 18        
             
  (ALM) (TAL)        
  Sebastien Sauveur Edouard Rambeaux        
    3e CHOIX 18        
             
  (ATH) (TAL)        
  Doc Malouf Joe Banshee        
    Terry Whymper        
    2e CHOIX 18        
    3e CHOIX 18        
             
  (PRA) (BRA)        
  Archibald Jabir Miroslav Sadak        
  2e CHOIX 18          
             
  (NYE) (WAR)        
  Jerome Belanger Levko Spektor        
  Mirsad Jangle Bill Gross        
             
  (BER) (BRU)        
  Norm Salazar Alonzo Satella        
             
  (RIG) (NYE)        
  Ansis Bahharev Sheldon Hazard        
  Petre Trdin Rick Pevsher        
  3e CHOIX 18          
             
  (MUN) (LON)        
  Hubie Kalibabi Jason Green        
  Rhody Golino Dalibor Varga        
  3e CHOIX 18          
             
  (BER) (HKG)        
  Lubos Gondzur Pat Fleeber        
  Axel Weissmeyer Rich Arripol        
             
  (BRA) (BER)        
  Robert Nasal Craig Birkenhead        
  Ilyas Aubakirov McNally Briz        
  3e CHOIX 18          
             
  (WAR) (BER)        
  Udo Jurgens John Porchester        
  Karri Kokko Goyan Lazarov        
  4e CHOIX 18 Mads Malmros        
    2e CHOIX 18        
             
  (STO) (BER)        
  Mika Sarimo Bedrich Kundera        
  Andrey Atuashvili Girts Keteris        
  Kelly Kenyuk Karri Kokko        
  Darrin Ragsdale          
  2e CHOIX 18          
             
  (MON) (GEN)        
  Jason Burch Albert Bragel        
  Fred Clint John Caveen        
  Paul Rawn Leif Pahlsson        
             
  (GEN) (TOK)        
  COMP 3e CHOIX 17 Ajax Shulteis        
             
  (MON) (GEN)        
  COMP 2e CHOIX 17 Scott Sylvester        
  Chris Siemash Jim Zacherle        
             
  (ZUR) (LYO)        
  Sergei Khalinov Elya Kamilov        
             
  (BUC) (GOT)        
  Miroslav Tanguay Johan Poom        
    Menelik Bienaimee        
             
  (RIG) (KIE)        
  Thrond Erikssen Sergeyev Kalastenko        
    Anatoli Bondarenko        
    Sergei-Alex Bakunin        
             
  (KIE) (REY)        
  David Petryshyn Casper Nordegren        
  Stu Salmsens Alo Olafsen        
    Tomas Vojvodic        
    Ruslan Voskresensky        
             
  (RIG) (VIE)        
  Robers Dsekov Ron Legacy        
  4e CHOIX 18 Johan Apenzeller        
             
  (KIE) (MIL)        
  Alo Olafsen Nick Martins        
  Ivan Almyska Kirt Kleets        
  Tony Barber Andrejev Litvinov        
  Tomas Vojvodic Craig Lithgow        
  Ruslan Voskresensky          
             
  (VIE) (BUC)        
  Dom Quaid (FA) Mike Flowertown        
  Craig Duggan Troy Shoshoni        
  Jae Warwick Zenon Nagyvorach        
    Bogdan Keminov        
             
  (GOT) (MIL)        
  Viljo Sakki 1er CHOIX 17        
  1er CHOIX 17 2e CHOIX 17        
  2e CHOIX 17          
             
  (TAL) (GEN)        
  Doc Malouf 1er CHOIX 17        
  1er CHOIX 17          
             
  SEASON 16          
             
  (TUR) (WAR)        
  Martin Calvert Jet Desire        
  3e CHOIX 18          
             
  (GEN) (WAR)        
  Jaros Kadlec Jerome Belanger        
  4e CHOIX 18          
             
  (KIE) (MIL)        
  Perry Thrasher Ivan Almyska        
  Jerry Price Tony Barber        
  David Ftork          
             
  (REY) (MIL)        
  Brant Nathanael Franz Berner        
             
  (MIL) (ZUR)        
  Mason Brinks Maximillian Whalen        
    3e CHOIX 18        
             
  (OSL) (LON)        
  Adam Bag Zoltan Maurice        
    4e CHOIX 18        
             
  (MON) (OSL)        
  Blue Tansey Snoopy Bonerz        
             
  (HEL) (OSL)        
  Leon Poulsen Clifford Hozzer        
  2e CHOIX 18          
             
  (REY) (HEL)        
  Page Pitfield Coby Casanochuk        
  Greg Buhl Sergev Klamatinov        
    Gram McMuir        
             
  (GEN) (MON)        
  Darryl Forke Kord Lorpett        
  2e CHOIX 17          
             
  (GEN) (TOK)        
  Fred Clint Samuel Standish        
  3e CHOIX 17          
             
  (BRA) (GEN)        
  Michel Caze Roland Boert        
  2e CHOIX 16          
             
  (WAR) (LON)        
  Josef Dyrankiewicz Brent Lincoln        
    4e CHOIX 16        
             
  (NYE) (LON)        
  1er CHOIX 16 1er CHOIX 16        
  2e CHOIX 16          
  Josef Dyrankiewicz