WEHA DRAFT 21              
  ROUND 1             ROUND 2          
1 ROMANENKO ryan (TUR) C 18 USA   37 KARMINSKY innokenti (STP) D 18 RUS  
2 HUBBS mickey (AMS) C 18 USA   38 RUTELIONIS vincas (AMS) G 18 LIT  
3 SHEPARD ethan (MAL) R 18 CAN   39 BENNETT matthias (MAL) R 18 CAN  
4 KRIPAK nicolas (WAR) R 18 RUS   40 PEPEL michael (STO) C 18 GER  
5 ROLINS brano (BRA) R 18 SVK   41 GALARNEAU odelin (BRA) G 18 QUE  
6 MACOLSEN jamie (STP) D 18 CAN   42 BEK-MURZIN roza (STP) G 18 RUS  
7 GRIMSSON gisli (MON) L 18 ICE   43 PETRUSONIS remigijus (MON) D 18 LIT  
8 KOBAYASHI haruto (TOK) L 18 JPN   44 HU-NAM ko (TOK) R 18 N-K  
9 ROBBIN laurent (ZUR) D 18 QUE   45 MARTSINKEVICH siarhiej (ZUR) R 18 BLR  
10 RONHOLT guillermo (DUB) D 18 SWE   46 KRASSNIG philipp (DUB) C 18 AUT  
11 WOLD nils-eric (TUR) D 18 SWE   47 BEAUPRE michael (HKG) D 18 CAN  
12 HABERA patril (BUC) C 18 SVK   48 MARCOUX ricky (BUC) R 18 QUE  
13 LEEMANN benny (GEN) L 18 SWI   49 JOKELA heikii (GEN) R 18 FIN  
14 KALLUR redar (TUR) L 18 SWE   50 BLACK mckenzie (TUR) C 18 CAN  
15 ELOMO henkka (MTL) L 18 FIN   51 CHERMAYEV afanasy (MTL) L 18 RUS  
16 TETIUKOV simeon (MOS) D 18 RUS   52 KROTENKO nikitai (MOS) C 18 RUS  
17 MALLAT jorma (LON) D 18 FIN   53 TEASE frederek (LON) C 18 USA  
18 GYGAX loris (BER) D 18 SWI   54 HENDRICKS eli (BER) D 18 USA  
19 BENOIT ben (ALM) G 18 QUE   55 KOLAR jachym (ALM) L 18 CZE  
20 DOMEJKO artem (KIE) D 18 BLR   56 DWYNE earl (KIE) D 18 CAN  
21 OLIVARSSON rasmus (L-A) R 18 SWE   57 FRONEK kubas (L-A) C 18 CZE  
22 ASHBROOK kolby (TOU) D 18 USA   58 LAFLAMME loic (TOU) C 18 QUE  
23 GRIBOUTZ dann (BRU) C 18 SWI   59 VALENTINE wesley (BRU) R 18 USA  
24 COD david (TAL) D 18 CAN   60 FOURNEAU etiennes (TAL) R 18 QUE  
25 PIERCE antonio (PRA) C 18 CAN   61 HARTTUNEN gotti (PRA) R 18 FIN  
26 MARHAUG soren (REY) D 18 NOR   62 RAURAMO vlademii (REY) C 18 FIN  
27 KLEMMENSEN jens (MIN) L 18 DEN   63 PATRAKKA jalmari (MIN) D 18 FIN  
28 KOTTI illpo (GOT) C 18 FIN   64 COURVOISIER hamlet (GOT) L 18 QUE  
29 SHANK chip (COP) D 18 USA   65 CHEBERLAMOV slava (MAL) G 18 RUS  
30 GIANNINI marcello (STO) D 18 ITA   66 TAMBLYN duane (STO) R 18 USA  
31 KOKORINOV gavriil (OSL) R 18 UKR   67 OZOLS hermanis (OSL) D 18 LAT  
32 HIRSCH hugo (VIE) G 18 AUT   68 ZHUKOV alexander (VIE) D 18 RUS  
33 NAKAYAMA dirk (MUN) R 18 CAN   69 GRABOWSKI gustaw (MUN) L 18 POL  
34 AKHMEDOV ali (RIG) L 18 AZE   70 ARNOLDS abner (RIG) D 18 CAN  
35 TAMOLOSENKO petri (NYE) L 18 UKR   71 FERRARIS leandro (NYE) D 18 SWI  
36 MARTENSSON willi (MIL) D 18 SWE   72 KYSELY zdenko (WAR) C 18 SVK  
  ROUND 3          
73 PELETIER manouane (HKG) D 18 QUE                
74 DESFOSSÉS maxens (AMS) C 18 QUE                
75 PAHLSTROM mattias (MAL) D 18 SWE                
76 VERESCHENKO akim (MIL) L 18 RUS                
77 GUILLEMETTE josé (STO) C 18 QUE                
78 GORNOSTAEV aleksandr (STP) C 18 RUS                
79 DERVISHI shpend (MON) C 18 ALB                
80 MIKKELSEN eric (TOK) G 18 SWE                
81 PFARR bernhard (ZUR) G 18 GER                
82 BABIC augustyn (DUB) D 18 CZE                
83 DALGAARD pontus (MAL) D 18 SWE                
84 MICHURIN fyodor (BUC) D 18 RUS                
85 THYSELIUS tor (GEN) G 21 SWE                
86 JENK curtis (KIE) G 18 CAN                
87 FORSELL sami (MTL) C 18 FIN                
88 SIMAR josef (MOS) R 18 CZE                
89 BOUCEK leos (LON) D 18 SVK                
90 QUILT marty (BER) R 18 CAN                
91 HAM jaronimo (ALM) D 18 USA                
92 PEACOCK feagan (KIE) C 18 ENG                
93 STENGADE jakob (L-A) L 18 DEN                
94 PRAVDIN boris (TOU) D 18 RUS                
95 BERBECHEV camil (BRU) G 18 RUS                
96 STEINDLER matyas (TAL) C 18 CZE                
97 HARTMANN achim (PRA) D 18 GER                
98 PALMER doug (REY) L 18 CAN                
99 CHERNYSHEVSKY pavel (MIN) D 19 RUS                
100 HAUGEN elis (GOT) L 18 SWE                
101 PETROV arsenyo (BUC) D 18 RUS                
102 PRAVDIN artur (STO) D 18 RUS                
103 PLOYHAR michal (OSL) L 18 CZE                
104 MOLLER alva (VIE) L 18 SWE                
105 KROPOBEK bratislav (MUN) R 18 CZE                
106 GODENTON raphael (HKG) D 18 USA                
107 KIMONI kyle (NYE) C 18 USA                
108 MIKAL pavol (MIL) G 19 SVK                
                           
  WEHA DRAFT 20              
  ROUND 1             ROUND 2          
1 CHOQUETTE kevin (LON) 18 R QUE   37 KILLJOY hervey (LON) 18 D CAN  
2 VAN POPPEL jan (TOK) 18 C HOL   38 TURCOTTE zachary (TOK) 18 C QUE  
3 GRUNWALD walter (HEL) 18 L GER   39 MARTIN toni (OSL) 18 R SWI  
4 GLUSHAKOV magomed (BAR) 18 G RUS   40 SAFRANEK theodor (BAR) 18 L SVK  
5 JANU emanuel (BRA) 18 L CZE   41 HUERTA pierro (BRA) 18 D AND  
6 QASIMOV ayan (BUC) 18 G AZE   42 DEAN christian (BUC) 18 R CAN  
7 IZMAILOV denis (DUB) 18 L RUS   43 TANEEV svyatoslav (STP) 18 L UKR  
8 SOKOLOV kirill (HKG) 18 R RUS   44 ORSAK kevin (HKG) 18 D CAN  
9 ERICKSSON arvid (TAL) 18 L SWE   45 LEFEBVRE hayden (TAL) 18 L QUE  
10 MAZUR anatol (MON) 18 D POL   46 SAMUELSEN anaton (WAR) 18 G NOR  
11 ERKIN artyom (MOS) 18 L RUS   47 BOISE frank (MOS) 18 D CAN  
12 DAGENAIS antoine (WAR) 18 D QUE   48 MOTA xavier (MON) 18 G POR  
13 SOMOV sermak (STP) 18 D RUS   49 SHKARATAN andrei (STP) 18 L RUS  
14 FISCHER bodo (BER) 18 D GER   50 LINDEROTH thomas (MAL) 18 C SWE  
15 BERTLIK frantisek (MUN) 18 D CZE   51 OSCARSSON hampus (MUN) 18 C SWE  
16 CHAMPLAIN justin (ZUR) 18 C QUE   52 TOKAREV anton (ZUR) 18 D RUS  
17 CHANG judah (GEN) 18 R USA   53 DOWERY devin (GEN) 18 C CAN  
18 MCMURDO quint (VIE) 18 C CAN   54 ECKERT otto (VIE) 18 R AUT  
19 BISSETT keith (DBA) 18 R CAN   55 ZHELDAK igoryok (DBA) 18 L UKR  
20 SARUKOV ander (STP) 18 G EST   56 KROUTCHEV andrey (OSL) 18 R RUS  
21 BENGTSSON oscar (KIE) 18 L SWE   57 IVANOV artyom (KIE) 18 R RUS  
22 KENT juha (TUR) 18 R FIN   58 MANTYLA jimmi (TUR) 18 R FIN  
23 MIKAELSSON olaus (MIL) 18 R SWE   59 LOWEN stig (MIL) 18 D SWE  
24 MANNI tapio (MAL) 18 C FIN   60 OZOLS lubos (NYE) 18 D LAT  
25 HOMZA erik (RIG) 18 R CZE   61 PRUSIS vladimirs (RIG) 18 C LAT  
26 PELOSCHEK markus (GOT) 18 R GER   62 TIMBERS frit (GOT) 18 D USA  
27 IGNATYEV valery (PRA) 18 G RUS   63 NAVRATIL marek (PRA) 18 C CZE  
28 ROXENDAL ronny (OSL) 18 L SWE   64 FREDRIKSSON jonas (LYO) 18 D SWE  
29 REVENGA paolo (LYO) 18 L SPA   65 ZYKOV matvei (WAR) 18 L RUS  
30 MARTIN hudak (STO) 18 L CZE   66 KRISTENSEN sam (BAR) 18 R DEN  
31 HAMALAINEN veeti (COP) 18 L FIN   67 NIKOLA jaajo (HEL) 18 D FIN  
32 MORGAN kyle (REY) 18 C CAN   68 ANDREYEV danill (REY) 18 G RUS  
33 USHIN viktor (BRU) 18 C RUS   69 DAVIES christopher (BRU) 18 D CAN  
34 OSICKA vladimir (ALM) 18 D CZE   70 HUMMELS fabio (ALM) 18 D SWI  
35 KUCERA dano (TOU) 18 C CZE   71 SCHWEIGER udo (TOU) 18 R AUT  
36 WOUTERS wilhelm (MIN) 18 C GER   72 MALMBERG fredrik (MIN) 18 D SWE  
  ROUND 3             ROUND 4          
73 O'HARE billy (LON) 18 L USA   109 ALVING piet (STO) 18 D SWE  
74 WAHLBOM kenny (MOS) 18 C SWE   110 ALEKSANDROV myzar (BRU) 18 R KAZ  
75 BALOG smil (STO) 18 D CRO   111 ROMANTSEV vitaliy (DUB) 18 D RUS  
76 ST-JACQUES simon-marc (BAR) 18 C QUE   112 PILL jean (BAR) 20 G CAN  
77 VOTAVA latislav (BRA) 18 D SVK   113 PAPINIGIS adomas (BRA) 18 C LIT  
78 STRAZZABOSCO marco (MIL) 18 C ITA   114 WILSON joshua (BUC) 18 G CAN  
79 IKONEN jonne (HEL) 18 G FIN   115 MINKIN nikolay (NYE) 18 D RUS  
80 CRANDELL mac (HKG) 18 L CAN   116 WILLIAMS cody (HKG) 18 C CAN  
81 GRIMOLD-GIFFEL erich (TAL) 18 L GER   117 BRABEC jakub (TAL) 18 D CZE  
82 MITANEN leo (MON) 18 L FIN   118 DECOTEAU aidan (MON) 18 L USA  
83 LINNONMAA pekka (MOS) 18 C FIN   119 MALICOTT brett (TOK) 18 G USA  
84 SOYUZHNY oleksei (DBA) 18 L BLR   120 FACE phil (LON) 18 R ENG  
85 VIRTANEN onni (DUB) 18 R FIN   121 RUFANOV ismat (STP) 19 D RUS  
86 CHASHCHIN andrei (HEL) 18 R RUS   122 SAUNDERS sean (MAL) 18 D CAN  
87 MCSWEEN bryan (MUN) 20 G CAN   123 MARTIKAINEN jone (MUN) 18 D FIN  
88 MICHEL arsène (ZUR) 18 C FRA   124 ONDRACEK gregus (KIE) 18 D CZE  
89 TORMANEK bence (GEN) 18 L CZE   125 SAALTONEN niilo (GEN) 18 D FIN  
90 OSBYRNE alec (VIE) 18 D CAN   127 RAVELLI kim (VIE) 18 D SWE  
91 MAKINEN olavi (TAL) 18 L FIN   128 YPERSIEL pirmin (GEN) 19 C SWI  
92 HAUGLAND linus (OSL) 18 D NOR   129 SMITSSON gubor (OSL) 20 G SWE  
93 HAMMEL frantisek (KIE) 18 G SVK   130 MILLER andy (KIE) 18 C USA  
94 ULMANN mikael (TUR) 18 D GER   131 KINNARI jaakko (TUR) 18 R FIN  
95 RECANATINI maurizio (MIL) 18 D ITA   132 DACOSTA raul (MIL) 18 G SWI  
96 HUDSON ryan (MIL) 18 L CAN   133 POKORN vlastimil (BER) 18 R CZE  
97 BALODIS roburts (RIG) 18 D LAT   134 RALKOVICS joszefs (RIG) 18 R HUN  
98 ODHNER joachim (GOT) 18 R SWE   135 RINNEHOLM ossi (GOT) 20 R FIN  
99 BAKER matthew (PRA) 18 D CAN   136 MEYER jurgen (PRA) 18 D GER  
100 KONSALIK jarek (ZUR) 19 C SVK   136 ASPARUGOV todor (NYE) 18 C BUL  
101 LOZOVENKO denis (NYE) 18 D RUS   137 ANTSYN yuri (NYE) 18 R BLR  
102 BERGMARK olof (STO) 18 C SWE   138 KAPITONOV rodion (MON) 19 R RUS  
103 PERLOVE tim (MAL) 18 G CAN   139 BERGVOLD holger (COP) 20 D DEN  
104 HOZMAN stepan (REY) 18 D CZE   140 JOHANSSON svante (REY) 18 D SWE  
105 TANTIPIDOK wannakit (TOK) 18 R THA   141 BURSTROM erik (OSL) 18 G SWE  
106 PAPPAS luke (ALM) 18 C CAN   142 COLUMBUS parry (ALM) 18 L CAN  
107 MININ kristjan (BAR) 18 C EST   143 STROMAS uriel (TOU) 18 L LIT  
108 MAY jack (MIN) 18 R CAN   144 MAGI gergo (MOS) 18 R EST  
                           
  WEHA DRAFT 19               EHL DRAFT 19                  
  ROUND 1             ROUND 2           ROUND 1             ROUND 2          
1 SWIFT jerry (HEL) C 18 CAN   37 CHZOV vladimir (HEL) C 18 RUS   MARKO kenneth STJ R 18 CAN 49 MACHADO mike STJ D 18 USA
2 FEDOTYUKH andrei (STP) C 18 RUS   38 KOSTJUKS andris (HKG) R 18 LAT   SCHECK marcus HAR L 18 CAN 50 LATRAVERSE hugo HAR R 18 QUE
3 HRUSKA bartolomej (HKG) D 18 CZE   39 SCULLY norm (HKG) D 18 CAN   WALTER wes WAS R 18 CAN 51 McUSIC ron WAS G 18 USA
4 CEBULA jusefs (BRA) R 18 POL   40 VALA dagmar (BRA) L 18 CZE   PRUSA sennett PHI L 18 CAN 52 COCKERELL danys PHI R 18 CAN
5 KRISTOFFERSEN erik (AMS) C 18 SWE   41 BRASSARD julien (AMS) G 18 QUE   DELCARMEN doug PUE C 18 CAN 53 LABONGE sid PUE D 18 CAN
6 ARMSTRONG chris (LON) G 18 USA   42 NASMAN adrian (LON) D 18 SWE   KELLER david SLC D 18 USA 54 BLOODWORTH eli SLC L 18 CAN
7 ARNALDS ole-peter (TOU) D 18 SWE   43 SEPOLS oleksandr (TOU) C 18 RUS   PADEREWSKI jay DAL C 18 USA 55 JEDBURGH eric DAL G 18 CAN
8 SULKU semjon (LYO) R 18 FIN   44 JUVA pellervo (LYO) D 18 FIN   NAZHOV viktor ANC L 18 RUS 56 ANDREYEV nikolin VAN R 18 RUS
9 MCKENNA erwin (RIG) L 18 CAN   45 BYUKHIN pavel (RIG) L 18 RUS   TANAKA mitch MIA R 18 CAN 57 APPELBAUM marke MIA L 18 USA
10 WICKLUND dag (BRN) D 18 NOR   46 DROBNY vojtech (BRN) C 18 CZE   BAILEY maurice MEM L 18 CAN 58 MALENFANT brent MEM R 18 QUE
11 CHINOWETH jason (COP) G 18 CAN   47 ISTELEYOV ravil (STP) G 18 KAZ   CABOT sid DEN R 18 CAN 59 MORONG shaine DEN C 18 USA
12 BARABASH kirill (TOK) L 18 RUS   48 AWEKE werknesh (TOK) G 18 ETH   SARGEANT kirk POR D 18 CAN 60 ASHIMIN alexey POR R 18 KAZ
13 HIRVIKANGAS nuppu (OSL) R 18 FIN   49 JONASSON love (OSL) C 18 SWE   KAVANAUGH byams OTT D 18 CAN 61 CANUEL ruddy OTT C 18 QUE
14 SEEMAN toonik (STO) R 18 EST   50 BELLMAN albert (STO) D 18 SWE   FEDORCHUK joe IND L 18 CAN 62 WOLF ty IND G 18 USA
15 KRAUS vasek (DUB) C 18 CZE   51 KHAIMSKY roman (DUB) D 18 RUS   AUBACHY ben NO L 18 USA 63 BEATES jeff NO R 18 USA
16 GREGORYOV tetyan (MON) L 18 UKR   52 MANACH lyndon (MON) R 18 USA   GUSTAFSON sander SF R 18 SWE 64 KORMANN amos SF D 18 CAN
17 COURTENAY dexter (WAR) L 18 CAN   53 HASIMOTO tsutomi (TOK) R 18 JPN   SPONG brennon STL R 18 CAN 65 LARUE dominic STL C 18 QUE
18 NAUJOKS bastian (BER) G 18 GER   54 BENRATH heikko (BER) D 18 GER   POPP leopold WIN D 18 CZE 66 GREGOIRE jean-rene WIN C 18 QUE
19 PINETTE danny (TAL) L 18 QUE   55 ABRAMOV deniss (TAL) L 18 EST   BLONDI emillio BOS C 18 ITA 67 DAIR jarred BOS L 18 CAN
20 SANDERS braydon (MUN) D 18 CAN   56 MILODANOVICH romani (STP) D 18 RUS   HUNT pharrel COL D 18 CAN 68 MULLAN harvey COL D 18 CAN
21 DETTMAN gumme (BUC) L 18 SWE   57 GOINEAU francis (BUC) L 18 QUE   STEELE gregory CHI R 18 CAN 69 OSTIGUY alex CHI G 18 QUE
22 DONUTIL michal (WAR) R 18 CZE   58 KRESUS paul (BUC) C 18 CAN   LANG karl TOR D 18 SWE 70 ESPINOZA leo TOR L 18 USA
23 FAGEMO rodger (KIE) D 18 SWE   59 PARRISH perry (KIE) D 18 CAN   PETRULYAK jeff KC L 18 CAN 71 HAVLICEK drazen KC G 18 CZE
24 SIVOK anze (BRU) L 18 CZE   60 KABELKA budrys (BRU) D 18 LIT   WADMAN art EDM G 18 CAN 72 LUTHER bruce EDM C 18 CAN
25 GRIMSSON yngvi (ALM) R 18 ICE   61 CRONSTROM gabriel (TOU) L 18 SWE   PELCHAT garret SEA D 18 CAN 73 JAGGIE marc SEA C 18 CAN
26 ARCHIBALD matt (MAL) C 18 CAN   62 YATCHENKO vanya (MAL) R 18 BLR   GROULX matthieu LA D 18 QUE 74 MILLWOOD jace LA R 18 USA
27 OSIPOV abram (GEN) D 18 RUS   63 WEST brett (OSL) G 18 CAN   BURNETT chase BAL R 18 CAN 75 AYLWARD desmond BAL C 18 CAN
28 WOKALEK vitali (MIN) C 18 SWI   64 KOUZOUYAN tatoul (MIN) G 19 ARM   PARNELL aj MTL C 18 CAN 76 JOLICOEUR sam MTL D 18 QUE
29 SLABEJ stefan (NYE) L 18 SVK   65 KHMETOV assan (NYE) D 18 KAZ   FABRICIUS kyle SAS L 18 SWE 77 SEMKOV artyom SAS L 18 RUS
30 JARVINEN eetu (MOS) G 18 FIN   66 ZOLKIN dimitri (MOS) C 18 RUS   JASTRZEMBSKA tony LV D 18 CAN 78 THERIOT dustin LV D 18 USA
31 AHONEN pauli (TUR) R 18 FIN   67 SEIDENFADEN martin (TUR) D 18 DEN   FOX ben HFX C 18 CAN 79 ONDRUSEK tibor HFX L 18 SVK
32 ELSILA sulevi (GOT) C 18 FIN   68 BONDARTCHOUK bogdan (OSL) D 18 UKR   ARVONEN jaakko CGY R 18 FIN 80 SOEBICKY chris CGY D 18 CAN
33 BUZALSKI gerhard (VIE) L 18 AUT   69 SERGEYEV artyom (VIE) R 18 RUS   FRY kb OC C 18 USA 81 REYNOLDS craven OC D 18 USA
34 TORNQVIST erik (REY) L 18 SWE   70 HENDRIK-LENNER torluk (REY) R 18 GRO   RUZICKA kvetoslav PIT L 18 SVK 82 DOXTATOR raul PIT D 18 USA
35 PEYROT quentin (PRA) R 18 SWI   71 VASILIEV oleg (PRA) G 18 RUS   LOCHMUS josey CIN L 18 CAN 83 TYKKYSALO aku CIN D 18 FIN
36 KHARCHUK arkadi (MIL) R 18 UKR   72 WOLZAK dustin (MIL) L 18 CAN   FROESE kenneth BUF C 18 USA 84 KHREMNIYOV alexei BUF D 18 RUS
  ROUND 3             ROUND 4           TEAGARDEN boone REG D 18 CAN 85 RASMUSSEN frederik REG D 18 DEN
73 LEHMANN karlicek (HEL) D 18 SVK   109 KLUND revii (HEL) C 19 FIN   TSYOMUNIN artyur ATL C 18 RUS 86 BYSTROV evgeny ATL D 18 RUS
74 SMYTH cornelius (STP) L 18 USA   110 SVORADA ignac (TOK) C 18 SVK   RUSSELL bukka HON D 18 CAN 87 JARVINEN osvald HON C 18 FIN
75 ELBAZ uri (HKG) L 18 ISR   111 COGHLAN ryan (HKG) C 20 CAN   SOLOMONSSON randi VAN C 18 SWE 88 FOERSTERLING erik DET L 18 CAN
76 KING ewan (TOK) C 18 USA   112 KUDEBEH tom (PRA) D 18 CAN   RAIPPALINNA pasi CLE R 18 FIN 89 YVON denis CLE C 18 USA
77 KAMU manne (AMS) L 19 FIN   113 RODERER luc (AMS) D 19 SWI   BOCHENSKY darian SD R 18 CAN 90 KRUTANOV sergei SD L 18 RUS
78 BATLINER otmar (ZUR) C 18 LIE   114 LAPRISE olivier (ZUR) D 18 QUE   SIMONEAU dwayne QUE G 18 QUE 91 ST-GELAIS max QUE R 18 QUE
79 GOVOU bacary (TOU) D 18 FRA   115 ROMUALD medine (TOU) L 19 HTI   CHOUCHANIAN chris MIN R 18 CAN 92 MEREDITH allen MIN L 18 USA
80 MERRYWEATHER elvis (LYO) C 18 USA   116 MURIN nikolai (LYO) C 18 RUS   POWELL stephen CHA R 18 CAN 93 D'ANGELIS romello CHA C 18 CAN
81 LUKASHENKO elem (RIG) R 18 BLR   117 DAUDZINS antra (RIG) L 18 LAT   HOLMES derek VAN G 18 CAN 94 RICHESE dean VAN D 18 USA
82 HALICKA martin (BRN) D 18 CZE   118 CORNELISSEN viktor (BRN) G 18 CAN   AIKEN rolfe NYC C 18 SWE 95 KNUUTTILA markku NYC G 18 FIN
83 PASZTOR kristoffer (LON) D 18 SWE   119 ZOTTI alessandro (COP) D 18 ITA   PETTERMAN ernest OAK L 18 CAN 96 POTTS eric CHI C 18 CAN
84 MOSGOVOY anatoli (STP) C 18 RUS   120 TAKALA juhani (STO) L 18 FIN   ROUND 3          
85 BLOM oskar (GEN) L 18 SWE   121 RYDBERG anton (AMS) D 18 SWE   FALCON gayle STJ C 18 CAN
86 TIMMINS brian (STP) R 18 CAN   122 JARNERUP bent (STO) G 18 SWE   MIQUELON alexandre HAR C 18 QUE
87 OLYPHANT jimmy (STO) D 18 CAN   123 DRUSSE holger (DUB) G 18 DEN   KUDUHR john WAS R 18 USA
88 HARGITAY russell (MON) C 18 CAN   124 PEDERNAYES duane (MON) C 18 USA   DRISCOLL kenny PHI D 18 USA
89 BELECREVIS shaun (TOK) R 19 CAN   125 MYKE paul (ZUR) R 18 CAN   RUSH bradley PUE G 18 CAN
90 KOLO nicodem (BER) R 18 POL   127 REMUNDA lubomir (LON) R 18 CZE   OWENS eric VAN L 18 CAN
91 LIPPER slade (TAL) C 18 CAN   128 GOROBEC robertas (TAL) D 20 LIT   GULL étienne DAL R 18 QUE
92 LINDFORS matti (MUN) D 18 FIN   129 VENABLE kevin (MUN) D 19 USA   DUDS dorsey ANC R 18 CAN
93 TAKACS ferenc (BUC) D 18 HUN   130 HAMBONE jeph (BUC) D 18 USA   POLLARI lauri MIA D 18 FIN
94 BORTNIK denis (TOK) D 18 KAZ   131 FOLEYET jamie (PRA) D 18 CAN   MCCREREY graham MEM D 18 USA
95 CHUMAK dmitri (KIE) R 18 RUS   132 ORMUS aleksander (KIE) C 19 EST   ASTROM mikael DEN L 18 SWE
96 ROPPONEN sesa (BRU) L 18 FIN   133 HERRERA desmond (MON) D 19 USA   SANDBERG didrich POR L 18 SWE
97 NADPOROZHNY yulian (MOS) C 18 RUS   134 HANUS vojtech (ALM) R 18 CZE   GAGGLE jeff OTT R 19 CAN
98 ZENNSTROM tommy (MAL) R 18 SWE   135 KLEMENEC andrej (MAL) L 20 SVK   SUTTERSON mark IND D 18 CAN
99 JAAKSON jaan (GEN) D 18 EST   136 MOZHAR kemhebek (GEN) R 18 KAZ   SYROVY maks NO C 18 CZE
100 KESALO petteri (MIN) D 18 FIN   136 SVIKLAS dainius (MIN) C 19 LIT   SPEKKE markus SF C 18 SWE
101 ULLOA kyzer (NYE) R 18 CAN   137 HRCKA miro (NYE) D 18 SVK   JANZ chett STL D 18 CAN
102 GAZZOLO nucci (MOS) D 18 ITA   138 BABINCAK jaromir (MOS) D 18 SVK   KYUKENDALL dean WIN D 18 CAN
103 KADERA ondrej (TUR) L 18 CZE   139 OHLSSON sylves (TUR) D 18 SWE   MORHEDEN dennis BOS D 18 SWE
104 GLOGER horst (GOT) L 19 GER   140 EHRNVALL kurt (GOT) L 18 SWE   LACHNER vernon BAL D 18 CAN
105 ANCKARSTROM magnus (VIE) G 18 SWE   141 KRUEGER wolfgang (VIE) D 18 GER   PADOL lanny CHI D 18 CAN
106 KUTUSOV sergei (REY) C 18 BLR   142 ARTEMIN sergiy (REY) D 18 UKR   GENTRY max TOR R 18 USA
107 MOTTOLA tarmo (PRA) D 18 FIN   143 MAIJALA sulevi (PRA) D 19 FIN   PORCOROSSO james KC L 18 CAN
108 BOONE josh (MIL) D 18 ENG   144 DOMRACHYOV juris (MIL) G 19 POL   PAULSON austin EDM D 18 CAN
                            MOLODIN maxim SEA R 18 RUS
                            FELDMAN troy LA R 18 USA
                            BLANCHARD steve BAL L 18 QUE
                            LABUDA vlastimil MTL R 18 CZE
                            PAETKAU brayden SAS L 18 CAN
                            WIDMORE ryan LV L 18 CAN
                            AKERS douglass HFX D 18 USA
                            OLIVEIRA hector CGY C 18 CAN
                            HANKA vilda OC L 18 CZE
                            BURKEMAN augie OC G 18 USA
                            GALASKA billy CIN C 18 USA
                            STEBBINS jordan BUF R 18 USA
                            TRAN thomas LV D 18 QUE
                            MAHAN chase ATL G 18 CAN
                            SOMR antonin SD C 18 CZE
                            GUILLORY noel DET D 18 USA
                            NEBLETT pete CLE G 18 CAN
                            NYSSEN paul SAS G 19 DEN
                            OLESHUK sergei VAN D 18 CAN
                            PACIFICO michael CGY D 18 CAN
                            WILLIS latrell CHA D 18 CAN
                            MATHON ty VAN G 18 CAN
                            ADLAH karim NYC R 18 CAN
                            FLOTARD rod OAK D 18 CAN
                           
  WEHA DRAFT 18               EHL DRAFT 18                  
  ROUND 1             ROUND 2           ROUND 1             ROUND 2          
1 SIMONOVITCH yurchik (BRU) R 18 RUS   37 RUUSUNEN pentti (STO) G 18 FIN   OIVA vanaimo WAS D 18 FIN 49 VLADAMUDI chris WAS L 18 CAN
2 CINQUEMARZO jos (DUB) R 18 CAN   38 GIBSON robbie (HKG) G 18 IRE   CONRAD mike PHI C 18 CAN 50 HUDSON graeme PHI R 18 CAN
3 ROLVAAG peder (BRU) D 18 SWE   39 GUNKEL mario (BRU) D 18 GER   RAGLIANI gavin SLC R 18 USA 51 BOISCLAIR jean-michel SLC G 18 QUE
4 GLONEC sebastjan (BRA) C 18 SVK   40 HASKIL vladimir (PRA) L 18 ROM   GREGORS jan CIN C 18 CAN 52 NELYUBOV vitali CIN L 18 RUS
5 IBRASHEV erkin (HKG) L 18 KAZ   41 GREMIONIS smeton (RIG) L 18 LAT   POJAR kevin REG L 18 CAN 53 MACNEILL noirin REG D 18 CAN
6 LAMPARD gareth (LON) C 18 ENG   42 DAVIDS klaas-jan (LON) D 18 NLD   JASA lubos CHI D 18 CZE 54 ADAMSON cody CHI D 18 CAN
7 JORGENSEN per (ATH) C 18 DEN   43 SENECKY idris (TAL) C 18 SVK   SHUMANN robyn STJ D 18 CAN 55 DEMENTEI slava STJ G 18 BLR
8 VALKAMA göran (TAL) D 18 FIN   44 KOROSTELEV jan (TAL) L 18 SVK   FARMER jeff DEN L 18 USA 56 THORNDYKE hilton DEN C 18 USA
9 NORDRA edvard (MUN) L 18 NOR   45 TALVELA mauri (ZUR) R 18 FIN   ROZEK eda MEM C 18 CZE 57 PODERIS viktor HFX R 18 LIT
10 BORODIN vladislav (KIE) L 18 RUS   46 KOWALSKI szymon (KIE) D 18 POL   MATHESON roland ANC D 18 CAN 58 LICHVAR jeronymek ANC L 18 SVK
11 BERG max (ZUR) C 18 SWE   47 EL DJAZAR hakim (GEN) C 18 ALG   DONAHUE ryan SEA L 18 CAN 59 KRAMAROV vadim SEA D 18 RUS
12 GREENWOOD dale (HEL) C 18 CAN   48 KARATCHOON kolia (HEL) D 18 BLR   CHAMPOUX dereck TOR R 18 QUE 60 WILLIAMS reyes TOR D 18 USA
13 AMACHER linus (GEN) D 18 SWI   49 THOMAS françois-paul (LYO) C 18 QUE   SLOWCOMBE keith HAR C 18 CAN 61 ADLERSPARRE lauris DAL C 18 SWE
14 GOGOLA jiri (ALM) D 18 CZE   50 DRAGOUN tomaz (ALM) C 18 CZE   QUINN elmer DAL L 18 CAN 62 HYVINKAAN panu HAR D 18 FIN
15 OSCARSSON peter (STP) L 18 SWE   51 ARGOKOV takhir (STP) D 18 RUS   MACLANE colton SF L 18 CAN 63 PICKERING dan SF D 18 CAN
16 EMIGHOLZ jophi (TOK) D 18 GER   52 BUBALA betik (BRA) D 18 SVK   BABCOCK derrick KC D 18 CAN 64 AKSTROM connan KC C 18 CAN
17 BEAULIEU tancrède (COP) R 18 QUE   53 STEPL leon (COP) L 18 CZE   DUTRA datsun BOS R 18 CAN 65 PENDERGRASS drew BOS D 18 CAN
18 ADAMS michael (LYO) C 18 USA   54 SERBOUSEK radim (ZUR) L 18 CZE   MAILLOUX chuck OC C 18 QUE 66 BLUE edson OC R 20 USA
19 CARROLL robok (TOU) L 18 CAN   55 PRUD'HOMME jack (TOU) G 18 CAN   BRANDSTATTER kurt POR R 18 CAN 67 BUCHLI werner POR R 18 SWI
20 BUBKA andreii (RIG) C 18 UKR   56 YABBAROV karoly (DUB) L 18 RUS   JENDRO ben PUE R 18 CAN 68 QUALE jason PUE C 18 CAN
21 DANWITZ siegrun (PRA) R 18 AUT   57 PLEE yan (PRA) L 18 USA   TROTZUK kyle MIA C 18 CAN 69 PHILIPPON brad MIA D 18 CAN
22 BROLIN sune (BUC) C 18 SWE   58 SANSCHAGRIN sylvain (BUC) G 18 QUE   GERVAIS dan QUE C 18 QUE 70 HEBERT maxime QUE R 18 QUE
23 LUEDERS mattis (VIE) L 18 AUT   59 ALLBACK kennet (VIE) R 18 SWE   SMETAN alexander CGY R 18 CZE 71 KAFFASH negar COL C 18 AZE
24 SAFARIK milan (TEL) D 18 CZE   60 TODOROVSKI yogi (ATH) D 18 UKR   THOMS colby STL C 18 CAN 72 CHRISTMAS brendan PIT L 18 CAN
25 NAUMENKO shamurat (RIG) L 18 RUS   61 ESTEL cameron (ALM) L 18 USA   VOLKMANN colby NO D 18 CAN 73 CABRAL vince NO C 18 CAN
26 JONES owyn (MON) C 18 WAL   62 THOMAS greg (MON) R 18 CAN   CHAPMAN luke SD C 18 CAN 74 HAMMOND kevin SD D 18 CAN
27 MALENKIKH egor (MOS) C 18 RUS   63 MILITOSYAN cheslav (MOS) G 18 RUS   KYAN trevor BAL C 18 CAN 75 INTERDONATO paul MIN D 18 CAN
28 HOLMBERG johan (REY) R 18 SWE   64 BAIKONOV ondas (REY) G 18 KAZ   SHOPPACH colby HFX D 18 USA 76 KOBETSEV filimon HFX D 18 RUS
29 VAN DONSHEN andy jr (MAL) R 18 CAN   65 GEORGIEV taras (KIE) D 18 UKR   OVINKO lukyan LA R 18 RUS 77 NABORS mark LA G 18 CAN
30 YLONEN christian (TUR) D 18 FIN   66 HURME erik (TUR) D 18 FIN   DELLA MOTTA nick WIN L 18 USA 78 HAMILLS ryan WIN D 18 USA
31 BJORNSON daniel (GOT) C 18 NOR   67 DYRHOLM marten (GOT) D 18 SWE   TALAFOUS shane DET R 18 CAN 79 BUISSON jean-françois BAL L 18 QUE
32 CLARK ryan (NYE) D 18 CAN   68 MATELIS ignas (NYE) D 18 LIT   NORRIS brandon HON C 18 CAN 80 KOBERMAN clemenz HON D 18 AUT
33 NIKOLEYEV andrei (MIN) R 18 RUS   69 DHALIWAL jalil (MIN) L 18 IND   MALCHUGIN viktor ATL D 18 RUS 81 NASSO kenneth ATL C 18 CAN
34 AGANS chad (MIL) C 18 CAN   70 WILLEMS max (MIL) L 18 SWI   PALMER albin CGY D 18 SWE 82 NAZARBAEV akhmet CGY R 18 KAZ
35 PUDZL slawek (WAR) D 18 POL   71 MATALIK vad (BRA) R 18 SVK   HEFFRON louis OTT D 18 USA 83 FOISY frederic OTT D 18 CAN
36 MAFFOLILI elio (OSL) L 18 ITA   72 YELKIN vladas (HEL) R 18 BLR   VAN MARTEN sander MTL G 18 CAN 84 LESPÉRANCE david MTL L 18 QUE
  ROUND 3             ROUND 4           JOSSI niklas PIT L 18 SWE 85 KRAVSUN dmitry OAK D 18 RUS
73 KOZOLE matej (STO) L 18 SVK   109 NAVRATIL maros (BER) D 18 CZE   ORLIK barabas BUF L 18 SVK 86 SUKUPOLVI aatu BUF D 18 FIN
74 KOBLENCS andras (RIG) R 18 LAT   110 BENAZZI sergio (RIG) L 18 ITA   NOGA wigwam IND D 18 CAN 87 MULHERN joel IND C 18 CAN
75 NIKULIN erast (BRU) R 18 RUS   111 MICHAELSEN jord (STP) D 18 CAN   HJERTEN markus CHA D 18 SWE 88 GODFREY matthew CHA G 18 CAN
76 HILDENBORG greger (STO) L 18 SWE   112 HOJNOSS tomak (BRA) D 18 SVK   PERZEL jachym MIN L 18 SVK 89 MYTYCH matt SEA D 18 CAN
77 HANZELKO nol (HKG) D 18 SVK   113 MING you-jung (HKG) C 18 CHN   MORAN toledo SAS R 18 USA 90 AVTAIKIN oleg SAS D 18 RUS
78 MATHIESEN stale (MUN) D 18 NOR   114 RELANDER Iiro (BRA) C 18 FIN   HIDEKI kanda VAN D 18 JPN 91 POTOCKI dawid VAN C 18 POL
79 NICE kent (TAL) D 18 CAN   115 CAYOUETTE maxime (ATH) C 18 QUE   ULVAEUS baltasar LV C 18 SWE 92 SALONEN teppo LV G 18 FIN
80 VYCPALEK mario (TAL) C 18 CZE   116 LANTHIER william (TAL) L 18 QUE   CROTEAU barry CLE G 18 CAN 93 GLASS-HUSAIN taylor CLE L 18 CAN
81 HOROVA diadinar (ZUR) G 18 CZE   117 AMARILLO stan (MUN) D 18 USA   KRASKO archil EDM L 18 RUS 94 SANDBLOM chris EDM C 18 CAN
82 MORDOVETS natan (KIE) C 18 UKR   118 JONSON peet (KIE) L 18 EST   NAROZHYLENKO yaremka NYC D 18 RUS 95 PREMICK johnny NYC D 18 CAN
83 THALBACH donevan (ZUR) D 18 GER   119 BERKOWICZ ludwig (MUN) L 18 USA   KENZIE emlin OAK L 18 CAN 96 KERLISE stana OAK G 18 CZE
84 ENCKELL jarmo (HEL) G 18 FIN   120 PETRI wim (HEL) D 19 GER   ROUND 3          
85 KLINGSPOL kenny (GEN) L 18 SWE   121 ZWIZ laase (ZUR) D 18 NLD   WILGOSH barrett WAS R 18 USA
86 LUKAS venda (TAL) G 18 SVK   122 FLYNN james (ALM) C 18 CAN   SOBOLEV onton PHI D 18 RUS
87 BERGEEST aaron (BER) C 18 CAN   123 MCBEAN kelden (BRU) L 18 CAN   STROLA fernando SLC C 18 SWI
88 KAASIK elmo (TOK) C 18 EST   124 KING casey (TOK) R 18 CAN   DRUMGOOLE jack CIN R 18 CAN
89 KARPINSKI janusz (COP) D 18 POL   125 ELLEGAARD dolph (COP) R 18 DEN   LONNQUIST patrick MIN D 18 SWE
90 KOTGEN lutz (ZUR) L 18 AUT   127 DOUSA martin (TOU) R 18 CZE   CATMULL tyson CHI C 18 CAN
91 AMBRILLON nicolas (TOU) D 18 FRA   128 BURDEN matt (DUB) D 18 CAN   WIKTORSSON holger ANC D 18 SWE
92 PLATT danny (DUB) C 18 USA   129 BUCHAN viteslav (PRA) R 18 CZE   TUUTTI mikko CIN R 18 FIN
93 ZUPP joffrey (PRA) D 18 AUS   130 STRIZHENOV jacint (BUC) R 18 UKR   PERKINS lenny MEM R 18 CAN
94 SOUTZO jensen (BUC) D 18 USA   131 KOROSIC ante (RIG) D 18 CRO   BROADBENT sean MIN L 18 CAN
95 WESSELS heino (VIE) G 18 AUT   132 ZENAKIS dominis (ATH) R 18 GRE   SWARZAK carter SEA D 18 CAN
96 SLOANE greg (TEL) G 19 CAN   133 ZIEGLER fabrice (STO) L 18 SWI   SIMENSKY alex TOR G 18 CAN
97 KARTE shea (STO) D 18 SAF   134 BALMAZOVIC primoz (BRA) D 18 SVK   PETTERSSON kalle DAL L 18 SWE
98 FOCHENBACHER tod (MON) D 18 GER   135 AMFITEATROV maxim (MOS) R 18 RUS   VALTMAN andres DAL D 18 EST
99 KUPEL mihail (MOS) D 18 UKR   136 SEVEREYNS regis (REY) C 18 BEL   TATE shawn HFX L 18 CAN
100 SEGER ulf (REY) D 18 SWE   136 HEURTEL nauris (LYO) L 18 FRA   PRACHAL bruno KC L 18 CZE
101 CHAMBERS jonathon (MAL) R 18 CAN   137 PETROSHENKO aleks (REY) D 18 RUS   DURAN james BOS D 19 CAN
102 NUMMELIUS elias (TUR) C 18 FIN   138 BUTLER nelson (TUR) C 20 CAN   VAN DUSCH daniel OC L 21 CAN
103 BODIN christian (GOT) C 18 SWE   139 LAESTADIUS viggo (GOT) G 18 SWE   JASHNI devin POR D 18 CAN
104 SUPUK zatan (RIG) D 18 SVK   140 PUTYATIN sergei (NYE) R 18 RUS   HEIKKINEN bryyno ANC D 18 FIN
105 FYODOROV barys (MIN) G 18 BLR   141 CASTROL andy (MIN) L 18 CAN   PAUCH oakley MIA L 18 USA
106 MARMOUNIER francois (LYO) D 18 FRA   142 RABETSKY liubomiras (MIL) D 18 BLR   TASHISH aaron QUE D 18 CAN
107 JONSSON erik (TUR) R 18 SWE   143 STASHLOW peter (BER) D 18 USA   GLADU simon-marc COL L 18 QUE
108 JENSEN torben (OSL) D 18 DEN   144 JENNER benniscott (LON) C 19 CAN   JENKERSON nigel STL G 19 CAN
                            LEARMONTH todd NO R 18 CAN
                            RENZETTI nick CGY L 18 CAN
                            JOHNCKE bo MIN L 18 SWE
                            SALLES kieran HFX C 18 CAN
                            COLCLOSURE cody CGY L 18 USA
                            LUND siimon WIN D 18 FIN
                            SHIRCORE eddie DET L 18 CAN
                            PROKHOVETS valery HON R 18 UKR
                            GAMACHO stan ATL D 18 USA
                            TARASTAK vojtek CGY G 18 SVK
                            ELLDON gary OTT C 18 USA
                            BOOKER bill MTL D 18 CAN
                            DINKLAGE simon PIT G 18 USA
                            POWELL scott BUF C 18 CAN
                            SWIGGS cory WAS D 18 USA
                            YOON steve CHA R 18 USA
                            MUSSENDEN riley MIN R 18 CAN
                            GARCIA jason LA C 20 CAN
                            DONALDSON sabir VAN L 20 USA
                            ZVEREV vaslav LV R 18 BLR
                            MAKEPEACE tom STJ R 18 USA
                            TREES dalton EDM R 18 CAN
                            HOROWITZ mike NYC G 19 CAN
                            BRUBAKER alex WAS G 18 CAN
                           
  WEHA DRAFT 17 * PREVIOUSLY DRAFTED IN EHL         EHL DRAFT 17     * PREVIOUSLY DRAFTED IN EHL        
  ROUND 1             ROUND 2           ROUND 1             ROUND 2          
1 KOBANEK marian (MUN) C 20 SVK * 37 RAMBEAUX edouard (ALM) R 18 FRA   SEMAK laranoyev IND R 18 UKR 49 CORTESE dave OC D 18 CAN
2 BIXEL andrea (GEN) C 18 SWI   38 DROUIN jason* (ZUR) D 20 QUE * MOSKIE shane LA L 18 CAN 50 MURPHY miguel LA D 18 CAN
3 SMYRNOV mykola (BRU) D 18 UKR   39 GOOSSENS coen (BRU) G 18 BEL   GRIMALDI eric WAS C 18 QUE 51 INKERI rauha WAS C 18 FIN
4 TRATNIK miha (ALM) L 18 SLO   40 MAGGA ingolf (STO) C 18 DEN   GODAR garth DEN D 18 CAN 52 RASMUSSEN gene DEN L 18 USA
5 STACH beda (ZUR) R 18 CZE   41 KAUFFMANN ezr (MUN) C 18 GER   KIRKPATRICK delmar PHI D 18 CAN 53 KRALEK kornel PHI C 18 CZE
6 HRIDVOG michal (RIG) G 18 SVK   42 KEMPTNER guido (HKG) G 18 GER   BEAUDRY cameron STL R 18 CAN 54 TRAFF tyler STL D 18 CAN
7 BRYAN rj (HEL) C 18 USA   43 SEMYONOVS kaspar (RIG) R 18 LAT   PELLUM cade MIA L 18 CAN 55 ANDRONOV semyon POR C 18 RUS
8 KARABAY tencho (STO) G 18 BUL   44 PINKER kyle (TEL) R 18 USA   HERAUF blaine STJ L 18 USA 56 THEONI phedon STJ C 18 CAN
9 PONYETS Igor (HKG) L 18 UKR   45 UJCIK otakar (PRA) G 21 SVK   MAKI john POR C 18 CAN 57 LIEVONENE alpo MIA C 18 FIN
10 NELIMNEN petri* (ATH) C 20 FIN   46 UPATNIEKS sandis (TAL) D 18 LAT   PEACH mike HON R 18 CAN 58 PELLETIER gaetan HON D 18 QUE
11 ARIGBABU sascha (DUB) R 18 GER   47 LARSSON gunnar (TUR) L 18 SWE   BRUUN morgens REG C 18 DEN 59 MACCARTHAIGH carson REG R 18 CAN
12 KYLONEN osmo (TUR) L 18 FIN   48 MASSI danilo (DUB) D 18 ITA   GAY colten TOR G 18 USA 60 HEISKANEN hannu TOR D 18 FIN
13 BRADSHAW derian (TEL) L 18 CAN   49 BOULTON mike (ATH) L 18 CAN   KITTREDGE fern BOS D 18 CAN 61 WALSH fraser BOS C 18 CAN
14 SLEPUKHA artem (TOU) R 18 RUS   50 BOJCUN osmo (HEL) C 18 POL   NORWOOD miles KC D 18 CAN 62 WISSMAN bengt KC L 18 SWE
15 WILSON sam (PRA) D 20 USA * 51 YOURNET malik (TOU) L 18 QUE   BAUERS kent SD C 18 CAN 63 ARIAS jesus SD R 18 USA
16 ROONEY ashley (LON) R 18 ENG   52 PACHMAN kuba (GEN) G 18 CZE   GATZKA luke NO L 18 CAN 64 LEBZIAK fadeyka NO C 18 RUS
17 MURENC cmec (BRA) D 18 SVK   53 KIHLGREN birger (LON) R 18 SWE   GREGG kevin DAL D 18 CAN 65 MARCOTTE marc-olivier DAL R 20 QUE *
18 DRUGAN robert (STP) R 18 CZE   54 CHICHIBABYN alexei (VIE) R 18 RUS   BARNARD clem SEA L 18 CAN 66 WILLS ronen SEA L 18 USA
19 PEDERSEN niels (VIE) C 18 DEN   55 OLICHWIERCZUK idzi (MON) L 18 POL   BROCHU manuel OC R 18 QUE 67 LINNE verner IND C 18 SWE
20 EKMAN petri (TAL) C 18 FIN   56 BAHHAREV ansis (NYE) C 18 LAT   WILKINS bryan SAS D 18 CAN 68 YLPPÖNEN olli SAS C 18 FIN
21 KOVALYONOK vasil (KIE) D 18 BLR   57 CHIRULEV dmitry (KIE) C 18 RUS   TROXEL owen SF G 18 CAN 69 BROWN charley SF D 18 CAN
22 DRUGAN martin (LYO) L 18 CZE   58 PAKUSIN max (TOK) R 18 UKR   PARKER dewayne CHA L 18 USA 70 REITHER dave CHA D 18 CAN
23 CAPRITTI eolo (BUC) G 18 ITA   59 KURVITS marttin (LYO) R 18 EST   PELECHATY neil HAR L 18 CAN 71 BLEFARI jean-marc HAR D 18 QUE
24 MCEWEN blake (NYE) R 20 CAN * 60 JANG daulton (MOS) D 18 USA   STOMB gilbert COL R 18 CAN 72 PROBOSCIS kyle COL D 18 USA
25 ALBERGHINI mario (MIL) C 18 ITA   61 BRIEGMANN wiktor (WAR) D 18 POL   VON RODA egon CHI C 18 GER 73 TODORI cletus CHI D 18 USA
26 MAKELELE bruno (TOK) D 18 FRA   62 BIENAIMEE menelik (BUC) L 18 CAN   BUBNA brett PIT R 18 USA 74 CARICATURA andy PIT D 19 CAN
27 BRYNDSMYR mats (MAL) D 18 SWE   63 HALAJIHA peter (BRA) L 18 SVK   CHATHAM rick CGY L 18 CAN 75 UPSHAW kael CGY C 19 USA
28 KRAMNY lukas (WAR) D 18 CZE   64 WIENS stefann (MIL) D 18 SWI   COLQUOUN rhys HFX G 18 CAN 76 OROBKO sam HFX R 18 CAN
29 KRUMINS bendiks (MOS) C 18 LAT   65 HERMELIN halvar (MAL) R 18 SWE   ZEMLAK clint CIN C 18 CAN 77 CHAMPAGNE richer CIN L 18 QUE
30 ZUPNIK robert (COP) C 18 SVK   66 SATELLA alonzo (BER) L 18 ITA   BARBIERI nicky ANC C 18 CAN 78 ALTON darell ANC D 18 USA
31 FINEBERG brad (REY) L 20 USA * 67 DUBCEK kornel (COP) R 18 CZE   MCFEELY mitch BAL L 18 USA 79 MILBURN burritt BAL C 18 USA
32 KUBELIUS antanas (OSL) L 18 LIT   68 REINSBERG jerker (REY) R 18 SWE   MARASIGAN lance PUE D 18 USA 80 SCHWENKE jessie PUE R 18 CAN
33 ATUASHVILI andrey (BER) D 18 RUS   69 BRUNNHOFF kurt (OSL) D 18 GER   CARPENTER derick OTT G 18 USA 81 BULYCHEV alexei OTT D 18 RUS
34 SANDSTROM sebastian (GOT) C 18 SWE   70 LUSIS viesturs (GOT) D 18 LAT   OHLBERG borje DET L 18 SWE 82 ROCHON max DET C 18 CAN
35 BAYWELL zack (MON) D 18 CAN   71 BORZEIX remy (MON) D 18 FRA   CARPENTER cory ATL R 18 CAN 83 PECKAR ryan ATL G 18 CAN
36 MATSUKOV viktor (MIN) D 18 RUS   72 SESAR dzevad (MIN) R 18 BIH   ZOBEL justin MIN C 18 USA 84 PATENAUDE malcom MIN G 18 QUE
  ROUND 3             ROUND 4           DERN zack NYC R 18 CAN 85 CRABS colin NYC D 19 CAN
73 VARGA dalibor (MUN) L 18 CZE   109 CHRISTIANSEN poul (TEL) C 18 DEN   KROPIUNIG kamil CLE D 18 CZE 86 PAPANICOLAS john CLE R 18 CAN
74 FLAENG tommy (ALM) L 18 DEN   110 STEPUNIN danill (ALM) C 18 RUS   MORROW guy MEM D 18 USA 87 TACHEE jason MEM D 18 CAN
75 KNAPP tim (ZUR) D 20 CAN * 111 MCIRVIN dean (MUN) L 18 USA   MCLEON warren LV R 18 USA 88 KUNNAS matti LV D 18 FIN
76 CROCKER denny (HKG) D 18 USA   112 PUTKINEN usko (STO) L 18 FIN   RANFT skandar SLC G 18 CAN 89 POTTER tj SLC L 18 CAN
77 GERALDSSON perre (BRU) C 18 SWE   113 NIEMCZYK kenny (TAL) R 21 CAN   CORRIVEAU rhéaume QUE D 18 QUE 90 MEILLEUR vince QUE R 18 QUE
78 KRAMNIK oleg (HEL) D 18 UKR   114 MORITZ knecht (ZUR) D 18 SWI   CHYMYK radomir BUF C 18 CZE 91 ERICKSON ossie BUF R 20 CAN
79 MARTENS steve (ATH) D 18 USA   115 KHAKIMZHANOV ardak (ATH) R 18 KAZ   DELAGRANGE rony EDM L 18 CAN 92 TURNER mckenzie EDM L 18 CAN
80 PYKKÄNEN ilkka (RIG) D 18 FIN   116 LIPMANS arturs (RIG) C 18 LAT   CUNNINGHAM vinh WIN R 18 USA 93 WARD isaiah WIN D 19 CAN
81 CRIDLYN tyler* (DUB) L 20 CAN * 117 RECHNIO felicjan (TEL) C 18 POL   STENMARK henrik OAK R 18 SWE 94 MUNDY nick OAK R 19 CAN
82 KOMPA veeti (TUR) D 18 FIN   118 NEKTABIN alexander (DUB) D 18 RUS   CORCORAN jimmy VAN C 18 USA 95 STRICKLAND gary VAN R 18 CAN
83 GAIDAI aleksandr (TAL) L 18 BLR   119 COLEMAN alex (TOU) G 20 CAN * DIABELKO ambroz MTL R 18 SVK 96 MERRIAM gab MTL D 19 USA
84 SCHMIDT robert (PRA) C 18 AUT   120 WEISSMEYER axel (HKG) L 18 GER   ROUND 3          
85 CHARLEWOOD bradley (TEL) D 18 USA   121 GASPARIN gabin (GEN) R 18 SVK   GRIMES richard OC R 18 CAN
86 MALLAND harald (STO) D 18 NOR   122 PERAJARVI juko (HEL) R 18 FIN   KRAVAT patrik LA C 18 SVK
87 CHOUKROUN thomas (TOU) R 18 FRA   123 GRUSNYS darius (VIE) D 18 LIT   BLAZWEK darren WAS D 18 CAN
88 FIZELY vavrinec (LON) L 18 CZE   124 GARNER daneil (LON) R 20 USA * MIDTHUNDER ben DEN G 18 CAN
89 CARMICHAEL alex (GEN) L 18 CAN   125 ROY jean-christophe (PRA) R 18 QUE   VACCAREZZA john PHI D 18 USA
90 DUBNY cyprian (NYE) R 18 SVK   126 BIVOL turpal (STP) G 18 MOL   HARTNEY marshall STL D 19 CAN
91 WEINHEBER anselm (VIE) D 18 AUT   127 HANNABERRY tyler (TUR) G 18 CAN   DALE chris POR D 20 USA
92 CHACHIBAIA sergo (STP) C 18 GEO   128 VLUSTUCEK kloran (NYE) L 21 SVK   KURYLO braeden STJ D 18 CAN
93 KOSTENOV hedeon (KIE) L 18 RUS   129 TSITSYN sergei (KIE) D 18 RUS   SHARBAUGH john POR D 18 CAN
94 GRAAF anselm (TOK) G 18 SWI   130 KANO kei (TOK) R 18 JPN   IBARRA john HON L 18 CAN
95 VARENKO alec (BUC) R 18 RUS   131 DAMYANOV nik (LYO) G 18 RUS   MITTS levi REG L 18 USA
96 MALMROS mads (WAR) C 18 NOR   132 ROARK jason (GOT) L 18 ENG   MATOUSH jasmin TOR C 18 QUE
97 TORSHIN nazer (MAL) C 18 KAZ   133 MARUSA masahiro (TOK) D 18 JPN   GOSWELL murray BOS G 20 USA *
98 PACETTI lucio (LYO) C 18 ITA   134 KRAUSE florian (MAL) C 18 GER   CHURCH ryland KC G 18 CAN
99 NØRGAARD soren (GOT) D 18 DEN   135 WHITAKER glenn (WAR) R 18 CAN   NEGRON david SD D 18 CAN
100 SON-JEONG hwang (MOS) D 18 S-K   136 KRIVITSKLY kyrylo (BUC) L 18 UKR   POGGATS johan NO D 18 SWE
101 SPEKTOR levko (NYE) D 18 UKR   137 DELIYEV yevgeni (MOS) L 18 RUS   BRUNEAU steve DAL C 20 QUE *
102 EVERETH joleon (COP) G 18 ENG   138 ROUGHSOX barrett (COP) D 18 CAN   FERLAND maxime SEA D 20 QUE *
103 GEDECK ole (BER) G 18 GER   139 HANNIBALSSON mordur (REY) C 18 ICE   ZUNIGA nick IND R 19 CAN
104 RENWICK jason (REY) D 20 USA * 140 LEE griffen (OSL) L 18 ENG   COTTONCRIME dave SAS L 18 USA
105 AZYABIN gavrilovich (OSL) C 18 BLR   141 BREKKE ottar (BER) C 18 NOR   SELIGOWICZ peter SF L 20 CZE *
106 HAGERSTROM gillis (MIL) G 18 SWE   142 ELIASSON hubbe (MIL) D 18 DEN   LAPRADE gilles CHA C 20 QUE
107 TAUBER-SAENZ roger (MON) C 18 SWI   143 PRESLEY mike (MON) G 18 USA   ALBERT matt HAR D 20 USA *
108 HAPKA borivoj (MIN) C 18 CZE   144 COUK jasper (MIN) D 18 BEL   YADRNAK oldrich COL L 20 CZE
  ROUND 5             ROUND 6           ZILKA lojzek CHI D 18 CZE
145 JUHASZ mikhail (STO) C 18 UKR   181 KISEL marek (HKG) G 18 SVK   BALOG phillip PIT R 19 CAN
146 WAWRZYNIAK marcin (HKG) L 18 POL   182 FOLEY everett (TAL) C 18 CAN   ORTON serge CGY D 18 CAN
147 MACKEY steve (MUN) L 18 CAN   183 BOLIBAR iker (ALM) D 18 ESP   HUNWICK tyler HFX D 20 CAN
148 GORANOV dymyr (RIG) R 18 UKR   184 PALANDER mikkel (BRU) R 18 FIN   WATANABE max CIN D 20 CAN
149 MAURITZ felix (ZUR) R 18 SWI   185 BRYLEYEV bolot (RIG) D 18 UKR   BOURASSA benjamin ANC L 20 QUE
150 PACE scott (HEL) C 18 USA   186 DIEHL ulrike (TEL) L 18 GER   MULHOUSE russ BAL D 20 CAN
151 ROSLIN pelleas (TEL) D 18 SWE   187 NORIN borr (ATH) D 18 SWE   WEAD john PUE D 18 CAN
152 POMPPU tommi (BRU) L 18 FIN   188 FRITZELL keve (STO) D 18 SWE   POTAPOFF nick OTT C 18 CAN
153 YUREVSKY andrei (STP) G 18 RUS                 PIERSON dahntey DET C 18 CAN
154 ERDOGAN bulut (ATH) R 18 TUR                 THOMSON forrest ATL C 19 CAN
155 KUSPENSKY vadim (TOU) D 18 RUS                 PIMPETT dan MIN D 19 CAN
156 OTGON bochuan (STP) R 18 MNG                 DUMPLETON keith NYC R 18 USA
157 MORIN kevin (PRA) L 20 QUE *               TOREO lee CLE G 18 USA
158 KETOLA lassi (TUR) D 18 FIN                 JERALE jim MEM R 19 CAN
159 DUKACZ francis (NYE) D 18 USA                 TWAIN derek LV L 18 CAN
160 LOTMAN aleks (TAL) L 18 EST                 BRANCUSI steven SLC R 21 CAN *
161 PREVEDELLO jacob (DUB) C 18 CAN                 CHYRONEVSKY mikhail QUE L 18 RUS
162 SPRINGSTEEN craig (VIE) L 18 USA                 PHIPPS norbert BUF D 18 CAN
163 HURNIK vilem (GEN) D 18 CZE                 DEMPSEY matt EDM C 18 CAN
164 BROCKMAN keb (LON) D 18 CAN                 DWYER donatas WIN L 21 CAN
165 GURYONOV valeri (KIE) C 18 RUS                 DUDEMAINE gill OAK C 19 CAN
166 VINK christian (TOK) C 18 SWI                 CAWIN alex VAN D 19 CAN
167 STORGAARD matteus (GOT) G 18 SWE                 DARAICHE edouard MTL L 19 QUE
168 DUGLOSZ kanitzar (WAR) L 18 POL                
169 BABITCHEV kresimir (LYO) C 18 RUS                
170 DONOGADZE guram (BRA) L 18 GEO                
171 AGOC mesut (BUC) R 18 SER                
172 SOBOLEWSKI grzegorz (MAL) R 18 POL                
173 FILIATRAULT alain (MOS) R 20 QUE *              
174 ANDREASEN soren (COP) C 18 DEN                
175 MACMULLEN ryan* (BER) L 20 CAN                
176 MCCOY alex (REY) D 18 CAN                
177 DEGUTIS arunas (OSL) D 18 LIT                
178 LEROUX mathieu (MIL) R 20 QUE *              
179 OKTAR yagmur (ALM) D 18 TUR                
180 TURBIDES flakes (MIN) D 19 CAN          
                     
  WEHA DRAFT 16 * PREVIOUSLY DRAFTED IN EHL         EHL DRAFT 16                  
  ROUND 1             ROUND 2           ROUND 1             ROUND 2          
1 LECLERCQ doug (COP) C 18 FRA   29 VOROBEL stanislav (MIL) R 20 SVK * AKSYONOV yanka TOR C 18 RUS 49 VECERA mats TOR D 18 SWE
2 LLIMNATOV trifon (TOU) C 25 UKR * 30 JANSKY teodor (BRA) C 18 CZE BARBER brooks PHI C 18 CAN 50 SZYNC mychajlo PHI G 18 POL
3 NILSSON emil (OSL) C 22 SWE   31 KOTCHKIN alexei (MOS) G 20 RUS HERTEK coon WAS D 18 CAN 51 PETTIGREW germain WAS G 18 QUE
4 TASKALEK kromo (KIE) C 22 CZE * 32 STRUBEGGER armand (MUN) R 18 GER MASTOU yauheni DEN C 18 BLR 52 JILIHUT kris DEN G 18 USA
5 TYUTYUTNNIKOV boris (NYE) R 18 UKR   33 KRIVACEK adolf (HEL) L 24 CZE * KARSSON kasperi HON D 18 FIN 53 JERRMAN markus HON L 18 FIN
6 OTHIK dusan (ZUR) L 18 CZE   34 NORDEGREN casper (KIE) G 21 SWE GUDJONSSON samuel STJ L 18 SWE 54 NURMELA shefki STJ G 18 FIN
7 KLAWITTER hermann (GOT) D 25 GER   35 HERMANSSON gote (OSL) C 18 SWE COKE jake HAR R 18 CAN 55 LAVRIK malkhaz HAR R 18 GEO
8 SCHNYDER gilberto (TUR) G 21 SWI   36 OLSSON folke (MAL) G 18 SWE HARRA-GILL jacob BOS C 18 CAN 56 SHAYE phil BOS D 18 USA
9 KOSTENOV zvodan (MAL) R 25 RUS * 37 BERGENDORF godin (GOT) D 24 SWE * COPREAU kévin POR C 18 QUE 57 RUBARTH thord POR G 18 SWE
10 GRÖNROOS snorri (WAR) G 23 FIN   38 SARIMO mika (BER) C 20 FIN LAWRENCE chad LA D 18 USA 58 HENDERSON doug LA L 18 CAN
11 PICKETT braylon (TOK) R 18 USA   39 KENNING alex (LON) C 20 ENG CHEREVKO marat STL D 18 RUS 59 CROMPTON eloy STL D 18 USA
12 CROMMEN gonzague (MUN) C 20 FRA   40 GONARY mike (MON) D 20 CAN DASHUK symon SAS G 18 BLR 60 PASTEC richard SAS L 18 CZE
13 ZURBRIGGEN urs (MIL) L 25 SWI   41 BYSTROM joakim (REY) L 20 SWE OKSANEN keke SD R 18 FIN 61 RIMHEDEN craig SD D 18 CAN
14 ETUSH vasili (MOS) D 19 BLR   42 MAXIMOV vladimir (BUC) C 25 RUS LORENZ aaron SEA D 18 CAN 62 JORDACHE j.j. SEA C 18 CAN
15 BEGUNEC janko (BRA) L 22 SVK   43 FRANSSON tomas (VIE) D 20 SWE TONISSON ants KC C 18 EST 63 SYCHRA jaromir KC D 18 CZE
16 MCAUSLEN trevor (LON) D 18 SCO   44 VUORINEN joona (DUB) D 18 FIN GOSSEYN brad REG C 18 USA 64 DUNCKEL tom REG D 18 USA
17 KLECAN zdenek (HEL) R 18 CZE   45 RITOLA kaarlo (TOK) G 25 FIN DAVIS warrick CHA C 18 CAN 65 KASYULIN matvei MTL D 18 RUS
18 FORMIN stepan (STP) C 18 RUS   46 COLPITTS roger (MIN) L 18 CAN OOLIJOKI marton ATL L 18 FIN 66 BAREEV apollon ATL D 18 RUS
19 VOSMAK viktor (VIE) C 19 UKR * 47 LAZAROV goyan (WAR) C 23 BUL MILLER konrad OC D 18 CAN 67 KRYUCHKOV vasily OC R 18 RUS
20 BARBULIS marin (BUC) D 24 ROM   48 GROSSPURY leigh (LON) R 18 USA SAUERS aidan NO G 18 CAN 68 SOLDAT vlastislav NO D 18 CZE
21 LINDHOLM felix (GEN) D 19 SWE   49 VARADI moric (LYO) R 18 HUN MAKOSKI dana BAL R 18 USA 69 KOSERUBA gordon BAL D 18 CAN
22 LEKO milos (DUB) L 18 SER   50 OLAFSSON per (TOU) G 18 SWE NAUMOV martins MEM G 18 LAT 70 XU michael MEM D 18 USA
23 HERSHEY mike (REY) D 21 CAN * 51 CARCAGOO troy (ZUR) C 18 CAN PETRAK ales PUE C 18 CZE 71 FROMMELT uwe PUE G 18 LIE
24 WACHOWIAK arnd (BER) R 24 GER   52 BERNSTATD thorsten (COP) L 25 SWE * KETOLA sampo PIT C 18 FIN 72 KESSLER arndt PIT G 18 GER
25 BENDTNER rumle (MON) L 25 DEN   53 KRAVARIK janko (PRA) L 19 SVK POLDROOS jaak SLC D 18 EST 73 GOLDMAN liam SLC R 18 USA
26 PUGOVKIN saveli (MIN) D 22 RUS   54 GOMIASHVILI viktor (STP) G 24 RUS SVIRYDAU saulius IND D 18 BLR 74 CHAPUT jordan IND C 18 QUE
27 SADAK miroslav (PRA) D 19 SVK   55 MYRBERG teemu (TUR) C 18 FIN PITTMAN ryne LV D 18 CAN 75 ONOMATOPOV tolkin LV L 18 KAZ
28 TORBOLI gepeto (LYO) C 21 ITA * 56 REINERS pikka (BRA) G 18 FIN KADOREK greg COL D 18 CAN 76 KUIVASTO jari COL D 18 FIN
  ROUND 3             ROUND 4           MARTINSALO vesa SF C 18 FIN 77 WESCH laquan SF L 18 USA
57 TROBBEL michael (MAL) C 25 SWI   85 FLETCHER matt (GOT) C 19 CAN * FIMIC sasa CIN G 18 SER 78 SIPOSS zbinek CIN D 18 CZE
58 MCNEIL todd (TOU) C 20 CAN   86 SENCHYLO vlademyi (KIE) D 19 UKR MISHUKOV alech DET R 18 BLR 79 RAUTANEN aksel DET D 18 FIN
59 DIMITRI joss (DUB) D 18 CAN   87 CALLAHAN dave (BUC) D 18 CAN POHJONEN olkki CGY L 18 FIN 80 TILLMANS carsten CGY D 18 SWI
60 WILD chris (GEN) D 24 CAN   88 NYMAN petri (REY) R 18 FIN BUCZKO tomas DAL L 18 SVK 81 MACHINA marion DAL R 18 CAN
61 KUPALEYEV grigori (TUR) D 25 BLR   89 NASAL robert (BER) L 23 CZE GURENKO maksim HFX R 18 RUS 82 KUBELIK josef HFX D 18 CZE
62 AUBAKIROV ilyas (BER) D 18 KAZ   90 KELMANN dieter (COP) D 19 GER THELIN bert-olov EDM D 18 SWE 83 COMPOSTOS yianni EDM L 18 QUE
63 SMIL jiri (BUC) R 19 CZE   91 LOSKOV diniyar (MOS) R 18 RUS KALLOK saber CLE L 18 SVK 84 ATTERBOM jonssi CLE D 18 SWE
64 KIRILENKO yougo (OSL) D 23 UKR   92 HODGINS luke (ZUR) L 18 USA PARK cameron VAN L 18 CAN 85 HETCHMAN jay VAN D 18 USA
65 TOPOURIA lado (TOK) D 18 GEO   93 CSILLIK benko (VIE) C 18 HUN BELLEC jerome MTL C 18 QUE 86 FRANDSEN rasmus BOS L 18 DEN
66 DACID tony (PRA) R 18 CAN   94 KOPACKA macek (OSL) L 19 SVK MATTHEWS scott QUE L 18 CAN 87 ROBIDEAU martin QUE L 18 QUE
67 PICCARD hans (VIE) D 18 SWI   95 AHONEN palo (TUR) C 24 FIN O'NEILL buzz CHI D 18 USA 88 SHARGON otis CHI L 18 USA
68 ALEKHIN ossip (MUN) L 18 RUS   96 VERGECHEVAL camille (MON) G 25 FRA KOVACS dani MIN D 18 HUN 89 PISH nicky MIN R 18 USA
69 PILNIAK leonid (STP) R 18 RUS   97 KUZMIN artemiy (MAL) D 18 RUS LUHMINEN eero MIA L 18 FIN 90 SOCHA brandon MIA C 18 CAN
70 HECKER norman (ZUR) G 18 CAN   98 FORSGREN krist (HEL) G 18 SWE DÉSILETS jean-marie ANC D 18 QUE 91 TORONTO mick ANC C 18 USA
71 FRYZLEWICZ zbigniew (WAR) L 22 POL   99 SADOWSKI jeff (PRA) D 24 CAN * HARCOURT jesse BUF D 18 USA 92 KHMELNYTSKY pabul BUF G 18 UKR
72 PETRYSHYN david (REY) G 22 UKR   100 BETHAY kyle (LON) D 18 USA THOMAS patrick OTT R 18 CAN 93 ALARIE gontrand OTT D 18 QUE
73 KLOBUCEK radovan (HEL) D 24 SVK * 101 POPA gregor (MUN) D 21 ROM GUDMUNSSON olafs WIN C 18 ICE 94 LUKYANENKO orion WIN D 18 UKR
74 ASIMONOV sergei (NYE) D 18 RUS   102 MANUNVA eduardo (TOK) L 18 CAN KITTELSEN roald OAK C 18 USA 95 CACHO connor NYC D 18 CAN
75 KULKENS jaap (COP) G 24 HOL   103 BOUFFARD jesse (MIN) C 18 QUE EDU james NYC C 18 USA 96 SPETT dennis NYC C 18 SWE
76 ULASCZYK michails (KIE) L 24 BLR   104 GORODKO stus (STP) L 18 UKR ROUND 3             ROUND 4          
77 BARAJA mariano (MON) L 23 ESP   105 THOMPSON bryan (MIL) D 19 CAN MOCKER rolan TOR G 18 CZE 145 CAVALIERE tim TOR L 18 CAN
78 MICHNAC tibor (BRA) C 18 SVK   106 DRAHOKOUPIL jiri (LYO) D 18 CZE SUCHY julius PHI D 18 SVK 146 JAKUBEK adam PHI R 18 POL
79 PAPOVITCH neal (LON) L 18 CAN   107 HAKULINEN ahvo (GEN) D 20 FIN EREMENKO hannu WAS C 18 FIN 147 HEDGES rob WAS L 18 CAN
80 SAMENEV svezhen (MOS) D 22 BLR   108 SKUTNABB dagbjart (LON) G 22 ICE BAHNE niki DEN D 18 FIN 148 PARAMONOV yuri DEN C 18 RUS
81 MAXWELL rod (MIN) R 21 CAN   109 MACHA zikmund (BRA) R 18 CZE PATRICK chris HON R 18 USA 149 PATTON carlyle HON C 18 CAN
82 LUNDSTROM fredrik (GOT) L 18 SWE   110 MANN kenneth (NYE) L 18 USA SANDELL sigurd STJ C 18 SWE 150 TREUBIG jeffrey STJ D 18 CAN
83 SAKKI viljo (MIL) C 20 FIN   111 BUCCI bryan (TOU) D 24 CAN MESHCHARNAKOU juri HAR D 18 BLR 151 KAKOUN kovar HAR C 18 CZE
84 BAKUNIN sergei-alex (LYO) R 18 RUS   112 KARNBERG tomas (DUB) C 19 SWE MOKRAN willy BOS C 18 CAN 152 BULTITUDE dylan BOS R 18 CAN
CHALKES anson POR D 18 CAN 153 PAPECK ronnie POR L 18 CAN
BREMER kenny LA C 18 SWE 154 HARRISON tyler LA C 18 CAN
NIKULAINEN lari STL G 18 FIN 155 PONOMARYOV yegor STL C 18 RUS
KOROL andrei SAS D 18 BLR 156 O'MEARA mac SAS L 18 CAN
TOMKA pavol SD L 18 SVK 157 TESSIER josh SD G 18 USA
REJTONEN seppo SEA L 18 FIN 158 BELINSKY kip SEA G 18 CAN
MAGDANOWSKI marty KC L 18 CAN 159 RIPATTI verner KC D 18 FIN
WASHINGTON randy REG R 18 USA 160 DANNERSON orel REG G 18 CAN
BEST freddence CHA G 18 USA 161 SPEEDE riley CHA R 18 CAN
BOGDANOV dionis ATL L 18 RUS 162 MACNORRIS neal ATL D 18 CAN
MARK jason OC R 18 CAN 163 SEXTON michael OC D 18 CAN
REPO tuomi NO C 18 FIN 164 MOOK caley NO D 18 USA
CHERNYI yakov PUE C 18 RUS 165 VAVRA polo BAL C 18 CAN
PODDER arve MEM R 18 EST 166 JOYCE simon MEM R 18 CAN
DRAKE ira PUE D 18 CAN 167 CHALUPNIK ondra PUE D 18 CZE
KMET bohumir PIT D 18 SVK 168 HUSCHKE hedwig PIT C 18 GER
HUBA jakub SLC D 18 CZE 169 CENTURI luca SLC C 18 CAN
SIRINA ctirad IND L 18 CZE 170 BRASINGTON richard IND G 18 CAN
HELLMAN jim LV C 18 CAN 171 SOKOL jozef LV C 18 SVK
LUBAN quavas COL R 18 USA 172 BRAAKMAN toney COL C 18 USA
NELSON noel SF D 18 USA 173 FIGLYAR dragan SF G 18 SVK
MATERIO jose CIN R 18 CAN 174 MAENPAA sami CIN L 18 FIN
SAMSON epiphane DET G 18 QUE 175 BENCH kevin DET L 18 CAN
KLIMEK michal CGY C 18 SVK 176 VECKO miki CGY G 18 SLO
SOLOVYOV lev DAL D 18 RUS 177 NOVY karel DAL G 18 CZE
KUCA ladimir HFX L 18 CZE 178 FECTEAU eric HFX G 18 QUE
YOUSIF egon EDM D 18 USA 179 URANOV ivan EDM G 18 RUS
AIOH jeff CLE C 18 CAN 180 DANPETER bill CLE D 18 CAN
MOBERG janne VAN C 18 SWE 181 STEPHENSON hunter VAN R 18 USA
PAINCHAUD joel MTL D 18 QUE 182 DALINSH valters MTL C 18 LAT
PETRAUMOVS karlis QUE D 18 LAT 183 CAMPEAU nathan QUE R 18 QUE
MOUMU japhet CHI G 18 CHA 184 POSTEL richard CHI C 18 USA
BUNCE ethan MIN L 18 CAN 185 ELONENTA harri MIN D 18 FIN
BRANNSTROM magnar MIA D 18 SWE 186 BROUCEK vojtech MIA C 18 CZE
PAQUET pierre ANC G 18 QUE 187 BELORUKOV gildar ANC R 18 RUS
MOROZEVICH veselin BUF R 18 RUS 188 NORDLUND kjell BUF D 18 SWE
ERKKO tuomas OTT G 18 FIN 189 VACHON pierre-lune OTT L 18 QUE
REITMAN walt WIN R 18 CAN 190 SELLEKAERS bryan WIN D 18 CAN
FUGELRUD casey OAK D 18 CAN 191 AGOUSTIC huey OAK D 18 CAN
CARLSSON isak NYC R 18 SWE 192 INSCORE ryan NYC D 18 CAN
  WEHA EXPANSION DRAFT 17         EHL DRAFT 15                  
  ROUND 1             ROUND 2           ROUND 1             ROUND 2          
1 KASPAROV ivan (ALM) R 26 RUS   9 KUNDERA bedrich (STO) D 30 CZE BOMBARDIER paulin SD L 18 QUE 61 PAPADIS cosmo SD D 18 USA
2 KERIMOV luka (BRU) L 25 RUS   10 BAZURBAYEV askar (TAL) D 25 KAZ CHUMBO todd CLE C 18 USA 62 MURRAY alun HAR C 18 CAN
3 HAGBLAD stefan (TEL) R 29 SWE   11 PETROVAKS danis (RIG) C 28 LAT FILIPENKOV demyan SF D 18 RUS 63 BRADDOCK kane SF L 18 USA
4 RUTMAN marcel (HKG) C 26 GER   12 STOTSKY georgi (ATH) C 32 RUS BRUMEI hristo BOS R 18 BLR 64 KHOMITCH kirill BOS L 18 RUS
5 NEGROPONTE dean (ATH) G 27 CAN   13 KROPP tony (HKG) L 26 SWI STEMNIAK trip JAC D 18 USA 65 KARKOV alexander JAC R 18 RUS
6 KOBYLIN andrian (RIG) R 24 RUS   14 JAYCOX clem (TEL) C 26 CAN ORAVEC pytel LV C 18 SVK 66 JOHANSSON haylan LV G 18 SWE
7 JARLOKOV ivar (TAL) R 27 EST   15 BONNET freddy (BRU) C 26 FRA FISHER martin ANC R 18 CAN 67 GUGUDLES mike DEN D 18 CAN
8 COBOL ans (STO) R 25 SVK   16 SUNDVALL Akilles (ALM) C 23 SWE MELLERI raimo COL L 18 FIN 68 LINDSAY daniel COL G 18 QUE
  ROUND 3             ROUND 4           PORTMANN fritz OC L 18 GER 69 VOROBETS pyotr OC D 18 BLR
17 PTAK jaroslav (ALM) G 27 CZE   25 WILHELMSSON goran (STO) L 26 SWE KRAT karol WAO C 18 SVK 70 FERLAND maxime WAO D 18 QUE
18 MONOKI tamas (BRU) G 26 HUN   26 TUOMISTO pentti (TAL) C 26 FIN KINGI andrew STJ D 18 QUE 71 THOENI romolo STJ R 18 CAN
19 ZOREF moshe (TEL) G 28 ISR   27 KRONBERGS Ojars (RIG) D 23 LAT FILIATRAULT alain SJ R 18 QUE 72 MCREEL wayne SJ A 18 CAN
20 STUCKA abrams (HKG) G 22 LAT   28 VASKE dalimil (ATH) L 27 CZE ZUBCHUK denys MEM D 18 RUS 73 SPONG dallan MEM C 18 CAN
21 MALKA konstantin (ATH) D 24 BUL   29 MULLER ekke (HKG) D 33 GER JODLE filip BIR L 18 CZE 74 SELIGOWICZ peter BIR L 18 CZE
22 PANTELEVEJS mikelis (RIG) L 27 LAT   30 KOPACHE john (TEL) D 32 USA COX layton STL C 18 USA 75 MAKELA aki STL G 18 FIN
23 SEPP juku (TAL) G 27 EST   31 VYNTRA giorgos (BRU) C 23 GRE CRIDLYN tyler HAM L 18 CAN 76 LEROUX mathieu HAM L 18 QUE
24 WIDERBERG kristian (STO) D 29 SWE   32 SYULIKMENOV serik (ALM) D 27 KAZ OSBORNE corey MIA G 18 CAN 77 SALESSE remo LA L 18 SWI
  ROUND 5             ROUND 6           MEDVEDEV pavel MIL L 18 RUS 78 BONDARENKO anatoli MIL G 18 RUS
33 DAHLBERG anders (ALM) R 27 SWE   41 MCLEEN kirt (STO) R 29 CAN DROUIN jason SAC D 18 QUE 79 FLETCHER matt SAC C 18 CAN
34 RONNLUND sixsten (BRU) D 22 SWE   42 JAKSTAS maris (TAL) L 25 LAT BOBERGARTNER shen HON C 18 CAN 80 RAMSEY wendel HON R 18 ENG
35 GRANKIN mikhail (TEL) C 23 RUS   43 NOVOZHYLOV vyacheslav (RIG) D 23 RUS HUGUES allan BAL G 18 CAN 81 POPESCU florin BAL R 18 ROM
36 KA-HUI fan (HKG) R 28 CHN   44 BRAUNER strom (ATH) R 24 CZE ST-FLEUR rodney IND L 18 QUE 82 WALLACE brad IND C 18 AUS
37 HEIDMETS ennius (ATH) C 30 EST   45 TOWERS lando (HKG) L 25 USA COLEMAN alex TB G 18 CAN 83 SANCHEZ george TB D 18 USA
38 GROSSMAN svatopluk (RIG) D 23 CZE   46 FORTUNATOV sergei (TEL) L 31 RUS ZETTER jiri LA D 18 CZE 84 LEVEILLÉ martin LA G 18 QUE
39 TIKOV vladimir (TAL) L 32 BLR   47 CLEEREN marco (BRU) L 23 BEL MICHALIK antl REG D 18 SVK 85 CHERNOV samsoni REG L 18 RUS
40 KETERIS girts (STO) D 26 LAT   48 TULEEV kassym (ALM) L 24 KAZ BOHLEN mikke HFX C 18 SWE 86 DABOLS georg HFX D 18 LAT
  ROUND 7             ROUND 8           HALLER zarli SEA G 18 SWI 87 NADADA jakub SEA R 18 CZE
49 DOGDURBEK zhambyl (ALM) C 22 KAZ   57 HAPAALA jarkko (STO) L 22 FIN DANSHIN pavel STJ G 18 RUS 88 THORPE leon CHI R 18 CAN
50 RANTAMAHU valio (BRU) D 25 FIN   58 SAHLEN jorn (TAL) L 22 NOR SLATTERY andre OAK D 18 USA 89 TILLANDER anton OAK L 18 SWE
51 FAUTEUX tobby (TEL) D 26 CAN   59 OSKNYS evalds (RIG) R 34 LAT DAVIDYUK oykib SAS D 18 RUS 90 NEMCHIN stepan SAS D 18 RUS
52 WALENCEWICZ mosey (HKG) G 31 POL   60 ARDIZOGLOS kostas (ATH) D 28 GRE JUNKERS dean OTT R 18 CAN 91 HAVEL klement OTT L 18 CZE
53 DUVANOV venyamin (ATH) D 25 RUS   61 OLEKSEI maxim (HKG) D 28 RUS HARABIN gaspar POR C 18 SVK 92 YELLOW FACE clayton POR D 18 CAN
54 VOPENK richard (RIG) C 22 CZE   62 BRUGHEL otto (TEL) R 35 SWI NELIMNEN petri PHB C 18 FIN 93 ALBERT matt PHB D 18 USA
55 WHIPPLE mark (TAL) C 29 USA   63 TACK kenny (BRU) R 31 BEL MACMULLEN ryan HOU L 18 CAN 94 BOONYASAK pubate LA C 18 THA
56 BJORKMAN justus (STO) C 30 SWE   64 BEYSENOV askar (ALM) D 32 KAZ SUNDBERG kjell PHO C 18 SWE 95 SCARAFONE troy PHO A 18 USA
  ROUND 9             ROUND 10           HOKNY marcel NO C 18 SVK 96 KOLOKIEV alexander NO D 18 RUS
65 KHRAPATY darezhan (ALM) L 29 KAZ   73 ALANAKIAN lazar (STO) R 22 ARM KUKK malev QUE R 18 EST 97 MORISSETTE gilbert QUE R 18 QUE
66 CONROY r.d. (BRU) D 24 CAN   74 PRUITT shawn (TAL) D 29 USA MILLS kenzo CHA D 18 CAN 98 EDWARDS dale CHA R 18 USA
67 SIPOS adorjan (TEL) L 26 HUN   75 SAKSONOV arvo (RIG) L 22 EST KRUGER joel SLC L 18 CAN 99 KHAMRAYEV dimash SLC L 18 UZB
68 KOUDAS michalis (HKG) C 31 GRE   76 GOCAR zdeno (ATH) L 26 CZE HURSTROM hugo PUE L 18 SWE 100 JAWORSKI trent PUE D 18 CAN
69 ANDERLE honzik (ATH) R 25 CZE   77 LUNDIN lennart (HKG) R 25 SWE NEPELA jaak ANC D 18 CZE 101 STRIKE-WITH-A-GUN samuel ANC C 18 CAN
70 APENZELLER johan (RIG) G 24 GER   78 YAKIR asulin (TEL) C 27 ISR LACOSTE mikael MTL D 18 QUE 102 HILMARSSON joner DAL C 18 ICE
71 HALONEN mikko (TAL) R 28 FIN   79 NEGODYAYEV samat (BRU) C 23 KAZ WEBER jan ATL D 18 GER 103 NEMEC zdenek ATL R 18 CZE
72 PAKARINEN outi (STO) D 25 FIN   80 TOMAS janek (ALM) C 31 SVK KNAPP tim SA D 18 CAN 104 VOSMAK viktor SA C 18 UKR
  ROUND 11             ROUND 12           KALLSTROM olof WIN D 18 SWE 105 PORTNOV ladislav WIN G 18 RUS
81 TAAG mike (ALM) D 34 NLD   89 TIITSU valeri (STO) D 24 EST ARSENAULT bobby CIN C 18 QUE 106 BENGTSSON andreas SLC R 18 SWE
82 LEEMANS jax (BRU) G 24 BEL   90 HOLLAS kamil (TAL) D 24 CZE BULYGIN andrusha NYC D 18 RUS 107 MASTRODICASA vincent NYC R 18 USA
83 PODKOPAEV moriz (TEL) R 29 RUS   91 ANDRESSON olav (RIG) D 23 EST JERLING petter MIN C 18 SWE 108 BAHR wayne MIN G 18 CAN
84 GONDZUR lubos (HKG) D 26 SVK   92 BEAVER dennis (ATH) D 30 CAN PARSON micah KC L 18 CAN 109 PEREMENYEV feliks KC R 18 RUS
85 SWAW jimmy (ATH) L 32 USA   93 CARTER gavin (HKG) C 23 USA BOLLNAS niklas CLE D 18 SWE 110 ASUNIN stanislav HAR C 18 RUS
86 LEPPANEN resa (RIG) C 23 FIN   94 TALKINGTON jonathan (TEL) R 27 USA COLEMAN matt DET R 18 USA 111 AERIK meier DET D 18 CAN
87 SUCHON milos (TAL) D 27 SVK   95 BURKE édouard (BRU) L 26 QUE JULIN niklas TOP L 18 SWE 112 WANBLAD hendrik TOP C 18 SWE
88 FEDCHENKO leonid (STO) G 24 UKR   96 GIRARD rené (ALM) R 29 QUE MONTGOMERY ned DAL C 18 CAN 113 OUL vavrinec DAL D 18 CZE
  WEHA INTRALEAGUE DRAFT 17   WILSON sam GB D 18 USA 114 MOON steve GB A 18 CAN
    KOMAR tadeusz PIT D 18 SVK 115 SOSTAK artis PIT L 18 LAT
  ALMATY KAZAKS             ATHENS HEROES           MELLBERG ludde BUF G 18 SWE 116 RITOLA lasse BUF D 18 FIN
  BROHM matthieu (BRA) R 28 CAN     BABUCHKA demitrius (NYE) C 31 UKR YUCHVEYEV oleg CGY D 18 RUS 117 WATSON charlie CGY R 18 CAN
  CASH reinhold (BUC) C 36 USA     BANSHEE joe (MON) R 26 CAN KOBANEK marian NYE C 18 SVK 118 ROUGEAU anthony NYE D 18 QUE
  COUPLES jim (GEN) L 42 CAN     BARBARA rob (GOT) G 41 CAN NIEMINEN anssi VAN D 18 FIN 119 JEFFRIES jon VAN D 18 AUS
  DYRANKIEWICZ jozef (WAR) L 36 POL     BOLKNIS randy (BUC) L 27 CAN KENDERESSY marvin EDM D 18 SAF 120 SANOUTAN thierry EDM L 18 QUE
  HEINRICHS breaden (STP) R 28 USA     BOUFFARD jesse (MIN) C 19 QUE ROUND 3             ROUND 4          
  HILLEMAN chad (KIE) L 31 CAN     BUDWEIS warren (TOK) D 33 CAN GONCHAREV vadim MTL R 18 RUS 181 BARANOV sergei SD G 18 RUS
  HOLLINGSWORTH jason (GOT) D 28 CAN     BUHL greg (REY) C 43 CAN KEATON rob HAR G 18 CAN 182 RYABOV boris HAR D 18 RUS
  LAPIINEN antti (TOU) C 28 FIN     CHRISOSTOME stephane (WAR) L 39 QUE DALRYMPLE dan SF C 18 CAN 183 MCTAGGART lachan SF D 18 CAN
  MAURICE zoltan (LON) D 26 FRA     CODILLION alexandre (OSL) L 45 QUE GASPARRINI john BOS D 18 CAN 184 GASPARO che BOS A 18 CUB
  NOKOMIS john (MUN) C 23 USA     FALKENDOW brett (OSL) R 26 CAN GOSWELL murray JAC G 18 USA 185 CHARBONNEAU éric JAC D 18 QUE
  NOVAK nestor (BUC) R 33 CAN     GLOBENSKY boris (STP) R 27 RUS LEPPILAMPI markku LV C 18 FIN 186 SMITH john LV D 18 CAN
  POOYAN robin (TOK) D 29 USA     GLOSSOP colin (MOS) C 23 CAN FRASER merric BUF L 18 CAN 187 BARASLAVA jan DEN C 18 CZE
  SPIVAK greg (ZUR) C 32 CAN     LAMARCHE elvis (TUR) R 43 QUE KANNERNBERG imre COL D 18 SWE 188 ROGERS matt HOU R 18 CAN
  SWEETLAND rob (DUB) D 27 CAN     SPRAY randy (MUN) D 31 CAN PANKRATZ joe OC L 18 CAN 189 GALLEN-KALLELA petter OC L 18 FIN
  WEDGE dan (WAR) G 31 CAN     WHYMPER terry (MUN) D 30 USA KOPACKA macek WAO L 18 SVK 190 FINEBERG brad WAO L 18 USA
  WHALEN maximilian (ZUR) G 26 CAN     WILLIAMSON billy (NYE) G 23 CAN CROTPENNY brad STJ R 18 CAN 191 COMEAU cameron STJ C 18 CAN
  BRUXELLES BRIGADE             HONG KONG ICE BREAKERS         HOLDER mike SJ D 18 USA 192 OLYAKIN gennadi SJ C 18 BLR
  BAZAK stanislaw (DUB) D 33 POL     BAKERSFELD reg (MON) D 23 CAN PARADISE mark MEM R 18 CAN 193 KUBIN aleksei MEM C 18 RUS
  DESIRE jet (WAR) L 35 USA     BARROW win (GEN) L 19 CAN KADLEC jaros BIR C 18 CZE 194 GARNER daneil BIR R 18 USA
  FORGISKY alexei (MIN) D 38 RUS     BEIGN jim (VIE) C 24 CAN KELLY rob STL D 18 CAN 195 VACHON matthias STL R 18 QUE
  FREY bobby (PRA) G 22 CAN     BELVEDERE scott (MUN) L 33 USA MCEWEN blake HAM R 18 CAN 196 DUPUIS tristan HAM A 18 QUE
  FRICHT gary (MON) C 26 CAN     COURGETTE jean-paul (COP) D 32 QUE WILLENBACHER georg MIA C 18 GER 197 HILL jeffrey MIA C 18 CAN
  HAD branislav (MOS) R 19 SVK     HERZOG peter (BER) L 31 CAN HOLLDOCK don MIL D 18 CAN 198 SMIL jiri MIL R 18 CZE
  HOLLEN troy (MAL) C 28 CAN     LOVDAL lars (OSL) D 31 NOR JASKA petras SAC C 18 LIT 199 FORSYTH logan SAC R 18 CAN
  KAPOOR frank (GEN) L 29 CAN     MEILL stacey (GOT) D 27 CAN BROWN taylor HON G 18 CAN 200 PETROSYANTS gordi HON C 18 RUS
  LENNARS francisco (VIE) R 33 USA     MORRE ferris (TUR) G 31 CAN SASSER shelley BAL R 18 CAN 201 FAHRITDINOV eduard BAL D 18 RUS
  OZNOWICZ bill (PRA) G 28 CAN     PASTORIOUS mike (OSL) C 27 CAN SUOMALAINEN mirja IND D 18 FIN 202 HANDEL kurt IND L 18 CAN
  RADVANYI smith (TUR) R 34 CAN     PERCIVAL todd (BER) R 38 CAN KARNBERG tomas TB C 18 SWE 203 LINTON eric TB A 18 CAN
  SALAZAR norm (MIN) R 38 CAN     POWER billy (NYE) R 31 CAN LEFLORE jackson LA R 18 USA 204 CESKY vaclav LA R 18 CZE
  SAMENEV svezhen (MOS) D 23 BLR     ROLLINS mike (GOT) C 28 CAN PROTCHNU tarek REG G 18 CZE 205 WIGGINS janek REG C 18 CAN
  SPAGNIOLINI nick (COP) D 26 USA     SAALTI jiri (DUB) L 21 FIN OVSEENKO petro HFX C 18 UKR 206 VESELY richard HFX L 18 CZE
  SPOUDING alan (BRA) D 31 CAN     WANBLAD hendrik (BER) C 20 SWE AMRANI gay REG L 18 CAN 207 ERANINSH leonid SEA D 18 LAT
  THOMPSON bryan (MIL) D 20 CAN     ZAKHAROV oleg (PRA) R 19 RUS MANSSON jakub CHI D 18 SWE 208 URBANEK kovar CHI G 18 CZE
  RIGA POLARIS             STOCKHOLM RAGNAROK           BLANKERS reid OAK R 18 CAN 209 KABEL bevon OAK L 18 USA
  BAKUNIN sergei-alex (LYO) R 19 RUS     ALLEN jonas (TOU) L 30 CAN THROCKMORTON chapy SAS C 18 CAN 210 GONETS oleksiy SAS C 18 UKR
  BJORKLUND tomas (LYO) C 27 SWE     ALMSICK anders (MAL) G 33 SWE DENISOV edgar OTT C 18 RUS 211 FANDULS viktor SEA L 18 LAT
  BONDARENKO anatoli (BUC) G 20 RUS     BEAUSOLEIL roméo (STP) L 26 QUE GARRISON boris POR G 18 CAN 212 PLACKO mikulas POR L 18 SVK
  CSERMAK gyula (TUR) D 20 CZE     BETHANY brooks (REY) L 38 CAN RENWICK jason PHB D 18 USA 213 BOBROV fjodor PHB L 18 RUS
  FILIPOV kazimir (TOK) L 21 BLR     BOJER sigmund (MAL) G 38 SWE COWLING phil HOU D 18 CAN 214 BODYCKER curtis COL D 18 USA
  JOHANNESHOV nikolai (MOS) D 27 RUS     FITZGIBBON james (VIE) D 42 CAN ZELRIG mike PHO G 18 CAN 215 BALANOVSKY anton PHO R 18 RUS
  KALASTENKO sergeyev (KIE) D 26 UKR     HANSSON hans (MIL) R 19 SWE POTASH ryan NO R 18 USA 216 FITZGERALD sol NO G 18 USA
  LEGACY ron (MIL) L 42 CAN     KADLEC jaros (GEN) C 20 CZE SIMARD donato QUE D 18 QUE 217 BERNHARD tycho QUE C 18 GER
  NESTERENKO dennis (DUB) C 30 CAN     KOKKO kari (ZUR) L 21 FIN THEODORSON axel CHA R 18 SWE 218 COLIBABA fred CHA C 18 USA
  PEVSHER rick (MAL) D 42 CAN     KRISTOW lance (VIE) C 24 CAN DALLAIRE hugues SLC D 18 QUE 219 GIMENEZ diego CIN G 18 USA
  PROSKANOV igor (MIL) L 21 RUS     MALDEN kurtz (DUB) C 23 CAN CAESSEN klaus PUE R 18 SWI 220 TOFFA lou PUE D 18 CAN
  SCHONECK ryan (BRA) R 31 CAN     MIKHAILOV sevrin (MAL) R 20 RUS SMALL LEGS robyn ANC L 18 CAN 221 DRUT alain ANC G 18 QUE
  SEIFERT tim (BUC) L 30 CAN     MINNOCH troy (KIE) C 44 CAN COLLINS adam MTL L 18 USA 222 PALM tobias MTL R 18 SWE
  STEPANOV nikolai (ZUR) D 19 RUS     MOLGAT dave (REY) D 31 CAN FRIDAY orlando ATL L 18 CAN 223 PROTOCNIC prodi ATL C 18 SLO
  TERLANDA mitar (MIN) G 19 SVK     NYGAARD alf (PRA) D 19 NOR MORIN kevin SA L 18 QUE 224 INNES patrick SA D 18 USA
  WEENIX ian (GOT) G 30 CAN     SMALLFORD gavin (BRA) R 29 USA PETRACEK garth WIN L 18 CAN 225 POTHIER lenny WIN R 18 QUE
  TALLINN PUUMAS             TEL-AVIV TIGERS           WHITE glenn CIN D 18 USA 226 TREMBLAY dany CIN D 18 QUE
  ANTROBUS dean (BRA) L 26 CAN     ALCOY sam (GEN) D 39 CAN PHILBURT foster NYC G 18 USA 227 BONDARTCHOUK fyodor NYC C 18 UKR
  APSHERON jesse (OSL) R 36 USA     ANDERSCHOTT wynton (LON) C 27 USA OPLETAL dana MIN R 18 CZE 228 PRIBILINEC stanislav MIN D 18 CZE
  AZALEA bill (LON) L 27 CAN     BOLESWORTH glen (TOK) C 26 CAN PATRIKSSON arne KC D 18 SWE 229 CUDMORE darren KC C 18 CAN
  BOURDAGES sylvain (LYO) D 30 QUE     BRANCH trevor (BER) L 31 CAN FRDEK dominik CLE D 18 CZE 230 MCCAIN jacob CLE R 18 USA
  BUMSTEAD paul (TOU) C 25 CAN     CASANOCHUK coby (HEL) L 26 CAN POSTIMIL edrek DET D 18 CZE 231 SAMPAIO marcao DET L 18 BRA
  COINTREAU françois (LYO) C 31 FRA     DOURIF jim (TUR) D 29 USA THOMPSON bryan TOP D 18 CAN 232 WATANABE max CIN D 18 CAN
  CRANE humphrey (TOK) L 33 CAN     EWASIUK aaron (STP) G 32 CAN HOULE damien DAL D 18 QUE 233 JAMESON jonah DAL A 18 USA
  FTORK david (KIE) C 39 CAN     FEKALOV mikhail (STP) D 19 RUS BRUNEAU steve GB C 18 QUE 234 FOURNIER jeremy GB A 18 QUE
  HAYWOOD jared (NYE) R 28 CAN     FONTAINE dickie (VIE) D 32 CAN KRAGH gudrun PIT L 18 GER 235 VARMLAND ulf PIT G 18 SWE
  KALICHSKY iegor (KIE) G 34 UKR     MCEVEETY adam (HEL) D 29 USA HOLLMER tobias BUF L 18 SWE 236 BABICHKO pylyp BUF C 18 UKR
  LAFLECHE simon (LYO) G 22 QUE     MCMUIR gram (HEL) L 20 CAN KOROLYOV yasha CGY L 18 RUS 237 SERBIN marko CGY D 18 UKR
  LOUDOVSKA andrej (MIN) R 27 UKR     NUMBERONE ray (WAR) R 36 CAN MARCOTTE marc-olivier NYE R 18 QUE 238 DUDADU paul NYE D 18 CAN
  SAUVEUR sébastien (MUN) D 29 QUE     ROGOL toobin (MOS) C 39 CAN MAKYS karol VAN G 18 SVK 239 GRENSKE sven VAN C 18 NOR
  SHOUN paul (HEL) D 43 CAN     THÉBERGE pascal (MON) L 28 QUE GORDON brodi EDM R 18 CAN 240 GOULET randy EDM D 18 CAN
  STODDARD mike (REY) R 35 CAN     TOOK wayne (ZUR) D 29 CAN
  STRAIGHT peter (LON) C 29 CAN     VINCENT bruno (PRA) G 22 QUE